League

2017 - 2018

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 SCC Firsts24611941881375
2 Gaelic Lions FC24511635692247
3 TGA Rangers FC24481536674126
4 1TM Latini FC24431419584117
5 Singapore Vikings FC24391167483612
6 Aioli Monkeys FC2438115847389
7 FC Nippon 24339695153-2
8 Olympique Gaulois Singapore2429851157543
9 Hotspurs FC242891143348-15
10 Casuals FC242891144966-17
11 German-Swiss All Stars242575124751-4
12 Hibernians FC241853162668-42
13 Swiss FC243112220129-109
Points Team Reason
-1

Cancellation of a fixture within 5 days. 1 point deduction. 

-1

Cancellation of a fixture within 5 days. 1 point deduction. 

CUP

20-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM SCC Firsts 7 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 8 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

21-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 6 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 British Club Cup Last 16 PSA Club

04-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM St Andrews 5 - 3 Swiss FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2

08-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 0 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

02-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Turf City 1

03-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM British Club 0 - 2 TGA Rangers FC Cup Quarter Turf City 2
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 St Andrews Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1

21-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 2
4:45 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Semi Dempsey Field

02-Jun-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 5 SCC Firsts Cup Final Tampines Sports Hub

CUP TABLE

PLATE

02-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC - FC Nippon Plate Quarter UWC Dover

03-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 0 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 2 Swiss FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter PSA Club

20-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 3 - 4 FC Nippon Plate Quarter UWC Dover

21-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:45 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC Plate Semi Turf City 1

11-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 5 FC Nippon Plate Semi Turf City 1

02-Jun-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
7:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 4 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Final Tampines Sports Hub

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Liam Shotton42630
Tetsu KAKIMOTO21719
Rory Anderson01818
Brian O'Reilly01818
Nick Verrill41418
Mark Addy01818
Mike Sharples61117
Fraser Anderson01515
Nathan Bryer11213
Andrew Hutcheon4812
Kike Perconig01111
Brett Bowman11011
Jesper Meincke Nielsen1910
Leslie Andersen01010
Iliass Tamime01010
Petesy O'Brien3710
Shotaro Ichikawa3710
Darren Murray099
Matt Hulen088
Hugo Tauler 088
Jamie Townsend178
Lionel Kong088
Thorin Duffin088
Quirin Regensburger178
Bastian Wolff088
Michael Klemm088
James Beatt077
Brian Spietkitz077
Robert Eziakor077
Ryan McEneaney077
Conor King077
Joe Cadden707
Joel Terrades077
Salvatore Adaldo066
Enrique Sanchez426
Remi Tache156
Minato HORIUCHI066
Makito NAKATA066
Kei YAMAGUCHI066
Seiji TACHIBANA066
Nick Kouvaritakis066
Diyas Mailepessov246
Victor Walz156
Andy Dyne066
Jean Birling055
Luke Michael Townsend055
Thomas Suess055
Ales Melechovsky314
Ross Plain044
Dominic O'Shea224
Aleksandar Duric044
Leo Rocha044
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane044
Yasutaro FUJITA044
Tom Beattie 044
Mark Raven134
Ali Roseburgh224
Oliver Stultz044
Ollie Canning044
Alexander Hoskinson044
Jordan Laing033
Paddy Sutton033
Stephen McLaughlin123
Sebastian Kendrick033
Paul Le Helloco 033
Jonas Groenbech033
Michael Dragsbaek303
Mike Hemmingway033
Tim Walter123
Nordine Talhi033
Daisuke NANAI123
Ruairidh Winters033
Jonathan Lukito033
Mathieu Harding123
Andrew Knott033
Florian Gädke033
Bastian Keller213
Rob Church123
Alan Donoghue033
Mostafa Alzyat022
Gabriel Nuessli022
Karl Martin Nygaard022
Thomas Sorensen022
Hotan Matthews022
Christian Møller022
Jack Cullinane022
Anthony Garreau022
Ben King022
Jahan Rezai022
Marcus Nagle022
Hugo Taubmann022
Bengi Monzini022
Guillaume Jeannerot022
Yusuke KANEKO022
Andrew Mollitt3-12
Pete Mills022
Matt Young022
Justin Schoeltens022
Martin Lawrence022
Jack Munday022
Mark Bufton022
Julio Vasquez022
Oscar Wallin022
Will Patz022
Salem Mohammad022
Harry Shaw022
Dan Ousby011
Dominic Booth011
Muhammad Hydhir Mohamad011
Taishi Fukuda011
Danny Dean011
Benny Campbell011
Sam Barrett011
Jonathan Cloak011
Leonard Kang011
Nice De Mello011
Dominik Schneider011
Mohamed Aly 011
Alec Pizzo011
Andrew Koechie011
Laurent Brutsch011
Rasmus Svennesen011
Lasse Jensen011
Hotan Mathews011
Casper Christensen011
Thomas Elbo Andersen011
Peter Boe011
Lasse Hansen011
Parwez Noori011
Jamie Roberts011
Danny Shearwood 011
Matt Zatto011
Remi Blechschmidt011
Jeremy Dreux011
Antoine Ricard011
Maxime Segura011
Mab Dousen011
Ifan Michaud011
Yohann Guilloux011
Oussamla Labib 011
Yuuki OKAMOTO011
Hiroyuki UCHIDA3-21
Takao NAKASUJI011
Seiichiro OIYAMA011
Takuya ASUKABE011
Abilio YAMANE011
Kosuke SAKAI011
Yoshiaki MOTOHASHI011
Tomoaki IMAI011
Daniel Gregson011
Seung Ho ko011
Darren Naughton011
Daniele De Maria011
Ethan Pizano101
Ciaran Hatsell011
James Riddoch011
Joshua Donavan101
Duncan Elias011
Tom Hine011
Guy Turton011
James Kilbee011
Thomas Greene011
Adam McCarthy011
Barry McVeigh011
Patrick Sheriff011
James Riddoch011
Joel Carpenter011
An-Rui Chiew101
Daniel Martin2-11
Mark O'Halloran011
Ian Triplett011
Jordan Weaver011
Niko Rieder011
Jamie Barnes011
Adam Parker011
Andrew Talbot011
Paul Gill011
Farhan Mahmood011
Colin Gray011
Arnaud Houles101
Daniel Grueber011
Lukas Winhardt011
Benny Sattelmaier101
Mark Leonhardt011
Lorenz Helde011
Mishel Knezovic011
Mauricio Roa011
Neil Corrigan011
Wilfried Lapierre011
Conor McHugh011
Stephen Swords011
Rich Sexton011
Mark Hanley011
Cris Chadikun011
Patrick McMullen011
Andy Woodbridge011
Lee Scurr011
David Hitchen011
Sam Hallam011
Callum Dunne011
Marc Siegfried011
Greg Ryan011
Leopoldo Garrido011
Mario Savretic011
Benjamin Darde011
Ivan Avramovic011
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez2-11
Eric Clermont101
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Hugo Tauler
01111
Remi Tache
369
Ross Plain
088
Jordan Laing
077
Danny Dean
077
Jamie Townsend
066
Ali Roseburgh
246
Harry Shaw
066
Jesper Meincke Nielsen
055
Brian Spietkitz
055
Yusuke KANEKO
055
Jonathan Lukito
055
Thomas Greene
055
Lionel Kong
235
Mark Addy
055
Shotaro Ichikawa
055
Robert Eziakor
044
Iliass Tamime
044
Luke Michael Townsend
044
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
134
Hiromitsu Nakaue
033
Paul Le Helloco
033
Tomas Dubsky
123
Leslie Andersen
033
Andrew Hutcheon
033
Leo Rocha
033
Makito NAKATA
033
Rory Anderson
033
Seung Ho ko
033
Nick Kouvaritakis
033
Joshua Donavan
033
Luke Liperis
033
Andrew Knott
033
Michael Klemm
033
Petesy O'Brien
123
Peter Besselink
123
Kosuke Uchida
022
Jinesh Patel
022
Sho Swanson
022
Mike Sharples
3-12
Nathan Bryer
202
Rob Whitworth
022
Sebastian Kendrick
022
Jonas Groenbech
202
Lasse Jensen
022
Rasmus Svennesen
022
Michael Dragsbaek
112
Enrique Sanchez
202
Oussamla Labib
022
Philippe Guerrand
022
Nordine Talhi
022
Minato HORIUCHI
022
Yasutaro FUJITA
022
Yuuki OKAMOTO
022
Tom Beattie
022
Andrew Mollitt
022
Daniel Gregson
022
Joe Quinn
022
Thorin Duffin
022
Julio Vasquez
022
Victor Walz
112
Andy Dyne
022
Ivan Avramovic
022
Joel Terrades
022
Dominic Booth
011
Taishi Fukuda
101
Ryoga Yamada
011
James Beatt
011
Paddy Sutton
011
Fraser Anderson
3-21
Olly Griffin
011
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane
011
Sean Sukarman
011
Gabriel Nuessli
011
Nice De Mello
011
Andrew Koechie
011
Christian Møller
011
Niels Klarskov
011
Lasse Lund
011
Aleksander Jaeger
011
Johan Rath
011
Thor Snedker
011
Andreas Hoffmann
011
Karl Martin Nygaard
101
Casper Christensen
011
Hotan Mathews
011
Liam Shotton
101
Jamie Roberts
011
Sawyer Masuoka
011
Tim Walter
101
Jack Cullinane
011
Hugo Taubmann
011
Jean Birling
011
Maxime Segura
011
Antoine Ricard
011
Bengi Monzini
011
Prasoon Babu
011
Mab Dousen
011
Ryota MURAKI
011
Yasuaki IMADA
011
Seiji TACHIBANA
101
Daisuke NANAI
011
Ganesh Vandesan
011
Max Fouracre
011
Pete O'Brien
101
Mark Raven
011
John O'Neill
011
Lee Bradshaw
011
Lewis Wood
011
Thomas Sumantri
101
Ruairidh Winters
011
Martin Lawrence
011
James Keane
011
Justin Schoeltens
011
Guy Turton
011
Chris Hewitt
011
Barry McVeigh
011
Igor Stojanac
011
Joe Poulton
011
Colin Gray
011
Paul Gill
011
Roger Milburn
011
Bastian Keller
101
Quirin Regensburger
011
Bastian Wolff
011
Jonas Hoch
011
Diyas Mailepessov
011
Ryan McEneaney
011
Brett Bowman
011
Will Patz
011
Nick Verrill
011
Andy Woodbridge
011
Joe Cadden
011
Alex Stathopoulos
011
Jeff Suzuki
011
Benjamin Darde
011
Boujema Jelikh Kamel
011
Alexander Hoskinson
011
Pablo Huidobro
011
Fraser Tyler
011
FIXTURES

02-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM Casuals FC FC Nippon Plate Quarter UWC Dover
RESULTS

09-Jun-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

02-Jun-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
7:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 4 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Final Tampines Sports Hub
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 4 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 5 SCC Firsts Cup Final Tampines Sports Hub
3:00 PM FC Nippon 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

26-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

25-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 4 FC Nippon League UWC Dover

19-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 5 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

18-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

12-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 6 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

11-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 5 FC Nippon Plate Semi Turf City 1

05-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

04-May-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 5 - 3 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover

28-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League CENTAURS
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 FC Nippon League PSA Club
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League CENTAURS

27-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM SCC Firsts 7 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

21-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:45 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC Plate Semi Turf City 1
4:45 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Semi Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 2

20-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 3 - 4 FC Nippon Plate Quarter UWC Dover

14-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club

13-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

07-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 SCC Firsts League PSA Club
5:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 5 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2

06-Apr-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

27-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 1 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

24-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 9 - 0 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 Swiss FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

23-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

17-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 0 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2

16-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

10-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 0 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2

09-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 5 - 0 Swiss FC League UWC Dover

03-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 St Andrews Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM British Club 0 - 2 TGA Rangers FC Cup Quarter Turf City 2
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 0 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 2 Swiss FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2

02-Mar-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Turf City 1

24-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

23-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Swiss FC 1 - 6 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 7 - 0 Hibernians FC League UWC Dover

10-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Swiss FC 1 - 3 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 2

09-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

03-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 3 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 6 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

02-Feb-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 Casuals FC League UWC Dover

27-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 0 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

26-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Casuals FC 3 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS
9:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

20-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 9 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2

19-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 1 Casuals FC League ARENA PITCH
9:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 6 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

13-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 2 Casuals FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 4 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 5 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 2

12-Jan-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
9:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League CENTAURS

09-Dec-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 6 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

02-Dec-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 6 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

27-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 TGA Rangers FC League CENTAURS

25-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 6 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

24-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

18-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 4 - 0 Swiss FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 3 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

17-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 4 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

11-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 0 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 13 - 0 Swiss FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

10-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 Hibernians FC League UWC Dover

08-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 0 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

04-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 0 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM FC Nippon 4 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM St Andrews 5 - 3 Swiss FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2

03-Nov-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

28-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 6 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

27-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 2 FC Nippon League UWC Dover

21-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 British Club Cup Last 16 PSA Club
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 6 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2

20-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM SCC Firsts 7 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 8 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

14-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 0 Hibernians FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 3 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

13-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 7 - 1 Swiss FC League UWC Dover

07-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field

06-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 1 Hibernians FC League CENTAURS
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

04-Oct-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

30-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 1 Hotspurs FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 7 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

29-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 6 SCC Firsts League UWC Dover

23-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 7 - 0 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 7 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 2

22-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

16-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

15-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 1 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover

09-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 7 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

08-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover

02-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM FC Nippon 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 8 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

01-Sep-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
10:00 AM SCC Firsts 2 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League Padang

26-Aug-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Padang
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 3 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC League PSA Club

25-Aug-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 FC Nippon League CENTAURS
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

19-Aug-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 2 Casuals FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

18-Aug-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
Matt Hulen2-2
Oliver Stultz1-3
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Matt Hulen8008
Nordine Talhi2028
Jonathan Lukito8008
Brian O'Reilly7007
Thomas Greene4017
Seiichiro OIYAMA4017
Ivan Gomez4017
Simon Lloyd6006
Mab Dousen3016
Daniel Gregson4106
Paddy Sutton3105
Leo Rocha3105
Rob Church5005
Shane Buttimer5005
Stephen Moran5005
Makito NAKATA5005
Tetsu KAKIMOTO3105
Attilio Ferrari5005
Ruairidh Winters2015
Oliver Stultz5005
Hiroyuki UCHIDA5005
Taisei MORISE0115
Remi Tache4004
James Beatt4004
Pablo Huidobro1014
Adam Bowden4004
Tim Walter2104
Mike Hemmingway2104
Will Patz2104
Andy Woodbridge4004
Lionel Bastos2104
Ryan McEneaney4004
Satoshi KABAYAMA4004
Takuya ASUKABE4004
Roger Milburn4004
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane4004
Remi Blechschmidt4004
Thomas Suess4004
Dominic Booth3003
Nathan Bryer3003
Bastian Wolff3003
Enrique Sanchez3003
Anthony Garreau3003
Andrew Hutcheon3003
Frazer Young3003
Maxime Segura3003
Andy Dyne3003
Sam Balls3003
Andreas Hoffmann3003
Brian Spietkitz3003
Cyrill Binder3003
Marius Teich3003
Mark Addy3003
James Keane0013
John O'Neill0013
Jesper Meincke Nielsen3003
Kike Perconig3003
Victor Walz3003
Iliass Tamime3003
Jamie Miller0013
Daniele Pacella 3003
Bastian Keller3003
Paul Le Helloco 3003
Mohamed Aly 3003
Kevin Wagner0013
Mostafa Alzyat0013
Stephen McLaughlin2002
Salvatore Adaldo2002
Darren Wareing2002
Jamie Townsend2002
Jahan Rezai2002
Robert Eziakor2002
Greg Ryan2002
Mark Stead2002
Callum Dunne2002
Oussamla Labib 2002
Anders Jensen2002
Liam McGinley2002
Petesy O'Brien2002
Igor Stojanac2002
Ali Roseburgh2002
Liam Shotton2002
Lionel Kong2002
Minato HORIUCHI2002
Yuuki OKAMOTO2002
Wataru HASEGAWA2002
Heinz Braegger2002
Steffen Schacher2002
Phillip Von Pein2002
Florian Gädke2002
Peter Besselink2002
Andrew Talbot2002
Rupert Roberts2002
Alexander Broun2002
Ruben Haagensen2002
Teo Premto2002
Thommy Lim2002
Joel Terrades2002
Jonathan Baker2002
Seiji TACHIBANA2002
Rich Sexton2002
Danny Dean2002
Fraser Anderson2002
Andy Pether2002
Robert Wieseckl 0102
Anders Fauholdt2002
Darren Murray2002
Heljar Havnes2002
Paul Gill2002
Mike Sharples1001
Tom Beattie 1001
Mathieu Harding1001
Igor Alves1001
Jack Cullinane1001
Ross Plain1001
Lee Scurr1001
Jonas Groenbech1001
John Common1001
Brett Bowman1001
Thomas Elbo Andersen1001
Hotan Mathews1001
Colin Gray1001
Thomas Sorensen1001
Hotan Matthews1001
Joel Carpenter1001
Duncan Elias1001
Nick Kouvaritakis1001
Matt Young1001
Aaron Jones1001
Charlie Moss1001
Koichi YOSHIIZUMI1001
Kosuke SAKAI1001
Taishi Fukuda1001
Joe Giani1001
Muhammad Fadhil1001
Roman Spirig1001
Dennis Mecklenburg1001
Robert Winkelmann1001
Mark Leonhardt1001
Michael Klemm1001
Mishel Knezovic1001
Tom Hawker1001
Ben Raper1001
Luke Liperis1001
Rene Aarnoudse1001
Roy van der Windt1001
Dominic O'Shea1001
Seiji DAIKUHARA1001
Thomas Vacher1001
Andrew Knott1001
Seb Santoro1001
Julien Prince1001
Kevin Slack1001
Hugo Tauler 1001
Mark Sherwin1001
Shotaro Ichikawa1001
Shazri Sofi1001
Ivan Avramovic1001
Tomas Dubsky1001
Niko Rieder1001
Jordan Laing1001
Umar Ngalim1001
Andy Gillespie1001
Steve Janes1001
Niels Klarskov1001
Roy Lloret1001
Leopoldo Garrido1001
Christian Frank1001
Conor King1001
Kosuke Uchida1001
Yasutaro FUJITA1001
Ryota MURAKI1001
Clement Chamette1001
Danny Shearwood 1001
Nikolaj Moeller1001
Lorenz Helde1001
Daniel Grueber1001
Kosuke Uchida1001
Parwez Noori1001
Ryoga Yamada1001
Lewis Davis1001
Elfryani Donohue1001
Mark Hadlow1001
Ifan Michaud1001
Dan Brough1001
Nicky Chan1001
Edouard Huget1001
Bryan Tan Wei Shen1001
Beeching Gregg1001
Germain Djomabou1001
Patrick Devine1001
Tjalfe Paulsen1001
Ales Melechovsky1001
Daisuke NANAI1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
FC Nippon 392249
Olympique Gaulois Singapore342347
Gaelic Lions FC450045
SCC Firsts402044
Casuals FC301238
German-Swiss All Stars341036
1TM Latini FC271235
TGA Rangers FC311033
Swiss FC210227
Singapore Vikings FC240024
Aioli Monkeys FC200123
Hibernians FC230023
Hotspurs FC170223
Hollandse FC2002
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Mark Addy31013
Andy Woodbridge6410
Nathan Bryer279
Petesy O'Brien729
Brian O'Reilly189
Liam Shotton459
Joe Giani639
Tetsu KAKIMOTO538
Shotaro Ichikawa448
Fraser Anderson448
Rory Anderson358
Brian Spietkitz347
Martyn U'ren257
Lionel Kong347
Thorin Duffin347
Jamie Townsend426
Daniel Gregson426
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez336
Pete O'Brien415
Bastian Wolff325
Matt Hulen325
Andrew Hutcheon235
Andy Dyne235
Michael Klemm325
Jesper Meincke Nielsen415
Andrew Knott325
Bastian Keller415
Paul Le Helloco 235
Mike Sharples134
Darren Wareing224
Tim Walter314
Robert Eziakor134
Simon Lloyd314
Ali Roseburgh224
Joshua Donavan224
Makito NAKATA314
Phillip Von Pein404
Daniel Martin134
Hugo Tauler 134
Harry Shaw314
Sander Saurajen314
Thomas Sumantri314
Darren Murray404
Nick Verrill224
Remi Tache044
Nordine Talhi044
Anthony Garreau303
Mike Hemmingway213
Shane Buttimer303
Stephen Moran123
Brett Bowman123
Leslie Andersen213
Martin Lawrence213
Quirin Regensburger213
Joe Poulton213
Thommy Lim213
Rich Sexton303
Jordan Laing303
Remi Blechschmidt213
Daniele Pacella 213
Thomas Suess213
Felix Reike123
Alexander Hoskinson213
Marc Fink213
Kosuke Uchida303
Lasse Jensen213
Gabriel Nuessli213
Jean Birling123
Ronnie Smollett033
Enrique Sanchez033
Hiromitsu Nakaue112
James Beatt112
Jonathan Cloak112
Salvatore Adaldo112
Leo Rocha112
Jonas Groenbech112
Ryan McEneaney112
Thomas Elbo Andersen112
Aaron Jones202
Minato HORIUCHI202
Yuuki OKAMOTO112
Heinz Braegger112
Roger Milburn112
Mark O'Halloran112
Chris Boylen202
James Keane202
Yusuke KANEKO112
Mab Dousen112
Kike Perconig112
Keion Ing112
Joe Quinn202
Tomas Dubsky112
Alex Titmarsh202
Steve Janes202
Ben King202
Bengi Monzini112
Leopoldo Garrido202
Oliver Stultz112
Nice De Mello202
Ryoga Yamada202
Lucas Cochrone112
Hugo Taubmann202
Heljar Havnes202
Sebastian Kendrick202
Lucas Mota Rodembusch112
Joe Cadden112
Abilio YAMANE112
Adam Erickson112
Luke Michael Townsend022
Boujema Jelikh Kamel101
Lewis Wood101
Frazer Young101
Mark Stead101
Will Patz101
Callum Dunne101
Kazuki Sato-Brennan101
Doug Wills101
Christophe Aprile101
Oussamla Labib 101
Lionel Bastos101
David Claude101
Maxime Segura101
Sam Balls101
Hotan Mathews101
Sebastian Stackelies101
Colin Gray101
Andreas Hoffmann101
Igor Stojanac101
Joel Carpenter101
Duncan Elias101
Takuya ASUKABE101
Kosuke SAKAI101
Taishi Fukuda101
Kei YAMAGUCHI101
Takao NAKASUJI101
Ntoudi Mouyelo-Katoula101
Alec Pizzo101
Andrew Storan101
Dennis Mecklenburg101
Florian Gädke101
Mark Leonhardt101
Mark Bufton101
An-Rui Chiew101
Jack Cullinane101
Adam McCarthy101
Joel Terrades101
Jonathan Baker101
Seiji TACHIBANA101
David Phelps101
Seb Santoro101
Victor Walz101
Samuel Derek Christian101
Shazri Sofi101
Michael Riber Hansen101
Niko Rieder101
David Hitchen101
Danny Dean101
Ruairidh Winters101
Max Fouracre101
Johan Rath101
Rasmus Svennesen101
Matthieu Ginestet101
Conor King101
Ryota MURAKI101
Danny Shearwood 101
Marcus Nagle101
Sean Sukarman101
Davi Dubinski101
Mohamed Aly 101
James Riddoch101
Justin Schoeltens101
Kyle Belcher101
Antoine Ricard101
Guillaume Jeannerot101
Kevin Wagner101
Takaki NAKAMURA101
Mostafa Alzyat101
Chris Hewitt101
Arnaud Houles101
Eskild Arent 101
Paul Gill101
Farhan Mahmood101
Germain Djomabou101
Jordan Weaver101
Ales Melechovsky101
William Maegaard 101
Jonathan B101
Patrick Sheriff101
Marius Haavark101
Andrew Mollitt011
Dan Cooper011
Mark Raven011
Owen Monaghan011
Ross Plain011
Greg Ryan011
Patrick McMullen011
Thomas Sorensen011
Nick Kouvaritakis011
Charlie Moss011
Takuya TAKAHASHI011
Topher Stokkmo011
Jan Wiechmann011
Cekiel Danielson011
Peter Besselink011
Dirk van Rijn011
Ciaran McGoldrick011
Ivan Avramovic011
Jonas Hoch011
Tuomas Peltoniemi011
Joseph Storrar011
Michael Dragsbaek011
Joe Storrar011

@cosmoleaguesg