League

2018 - 2019

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 Aioli Monkeys FC00000000
2 Casuals FC00000000
3 Gaelic Lions FC00000000
4 German-Swiss All Stars00000000
5 Hibernians FC00000000
6 Hotspurs FC00000000
7 1TM Latini FC00000000
8 FC Nippon 00000000
9 Olympique Gaulois Singapore00000000
10 SCC Firsts00000000
11 Singapore Vikings FC00000000
12 TGA Rangers FC00000000
CUP

CUP TABLE

PLATE

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
FIXTURES

17-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover

18-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

24-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

25-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM FC Nippon Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

31-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Hibernians FC League UWC Dover
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC FC Nippon League Turf City 1

01-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field

07-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore FC Nippon League Turf City 1

08-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Hibernians FC League Dempsey Field

14-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

15-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
5:00 PM SCC Firsts German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

21-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

22-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Aioli Monkeys FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

28-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

29-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field

05-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM 1TM Latini FC Casuals FC League UWC Dover
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

06-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC German-Swiss All Stars League PSA Club
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field

12-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC SCC Firsts League UWC Dover
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

13-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC FC Nippon League PSA Club
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

19-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

20-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field

09-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

10-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM FC Nippon German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Gaelic Lions FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts TGA Rangers FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

17-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

23-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC FC Nippon League UWC Dover

24-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
RESULTS
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
Matt Hulen22
Oliver Stultz11
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total

@cosmoleaguesg