League

2016 - 2017

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 SCC Firsts246119411012378
2 TGA Rangers FC24531653613130
3 Singapore Vikings FC24471455623626
4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore243699650446
5 Aioli Monkeys FC24351059604515
6 Hotspurs FC2435113105556-1
7 Gaelic Lions FC2434987483315
8 1TM Latini FC243093125461-7
9 German All Stars243093123554-19
10 Hibernians FC242581154163-22
11 Casuals FC242365133568-33
12 FC Nippon 242062164670-24
13 Swiss FC248231936100-64
Points Team Reason
-1

Cancellation of a fixture within 5 days. 1 point deduction. Match will be rescheduled. Pitch costs excluded (utilized by ANZA).

-1

Cancellation of a fixture within 5 days. 1 point deduction and pitch cost to be applied.

-1

Cancellation of a fixture within 5 days. 1 point deduction. Pitch costs to be charged to Gaelic Lions.

CUP

12-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 CENTAURS

14-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

15-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 St Andrews Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 1 German All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 PSA Club

16-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

07-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Swiss FC 1 - 4 Casuals FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

14-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2

25-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 5 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 5 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
5:00 PM British Club 3 - 6 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Turf City 2

14-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1

06-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Semi Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Semi UWC Dover

03-Jun-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:45 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 2 SCC Firsts Cup Final Dempsey Field

CUP TABLE

PLATE

24-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 2 Swiss FC Plate Quarter CENTAURS
9:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 5 1TM Latini FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1

25-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM German All Stars 3 - 2 Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
3:00 PM St Andrews 2 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1

05-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC Plate Semi Turf City 1

06-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 3 German All Stars Plate Semi Turf City 1

03-Jun-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
2:30 PM German All Stars 4 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC Plate Final Dempsey Field

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Liam Shotton26430
Mike Sharples17421
Mark Addy14620
Aleksandar Duric41317
Daniel Martin11516
Thomas Sorensen21315
Luke Michael Townsend41115
Leslie Andersen9413
Andrew Hutcheon11213
Conor McHugh11213
Joel Terrades6612
Brian Spietkitz6511
Ali Roseburgh2911
Michael Klemm5611
Salvatore Adaldo5510
Dominic O'Shea4610
Paddy Sutton369
Jesper Meincke Nielsen729
Samuel Heraud099
Yusuke ISODA099
Brett Bowman11-29
Brian O'Reilly17-98
Jake Taylor088
Eric Clermont178
Nathan Bryer12-57
Dimitri Manser077
Anthony Garreau257
Lionel Kong707
Nick Edwards077
Quirin Regensburger8-17
Enrique Sanchez606
Matt Hulen606
Remi Tache426
Nordine Talhi336
Tetsu KAKIMOTO15-96
Tom Lees066
Hugo Tauler 8-35
Makito NAKATA6-15
Mark Raven415
Thomas Greene145
Adam McCarthy145
Tom Hine145
Nick Kouvaritakis505
Colin Gray145
Will Patz235
Lee Dae Hee 055
Oliver Johnson055
Shotaro Ichikawa6-15
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane404
Jahan Rezai134
Ross Plain224
Ali Fatni044
Iliass Tamime9-54
Labib Oussama134
Akou TAKASAKI044
Minato HORIUCHI314
Jamie Townsend7-34
Pete Mills134
Guy Turton044
Fu Cheng Wei044
Andrew Talbot044
Sam Balls044
Lee Burgess044
Sam Hallam134
Brian Twomey044
Peter Besselink044
Darren Naughton134
James Beatt7-43
Elliot Jackson033
Danny Dean123
Jordan Laing303
Samir El Mard033
Adam Bikour033
Thomas Domino Andersen033
Andy Dyne6-33
Koji NISHINA033
Khaled Khyruddin 033
Dominic Mooney033
Graham Bignell033
Jonathan Baker033
Mathieu Harding213
Jonathan Talbot033
Martin Lawrence123
Matt Young123
Andrew Knott213
Bastian Wolff5-23
Florian Gädke123
Ryan McEneaney5-23
Kike Perconig11-83
Pete O'Brien8-53
Patrick McMullen123
Adrien Dambre033
Hiromitsu Nakaue022
David Finch022
Jun Liang Yap022
Alex Zgraggen022
Cedric Deschamps022
Nicolai Sunekaer022
Jonas Groenbech3-12
Alexander From022
Simon Uldbjerg022
Andreas Hoffmann022
Jamie Mowlie022
Naoto Iwasawa022
Maxime Segura112
Maxime Galinier022
Matthieu Cencig022
Lionel Bastos022
Francois Bazin022
Kei YAMAGUCHI4-22
Ganesh Vandesan022
Tom Beattie 4-22
James Keane022
Peter Talbot022
An-Rui Chiew112
Jamie Barnes112
Alex Zuegel022
Jan Wiechmann022
Jaime Astrain Aguado022
Stephan Lutz022
Victor Walz4-22
Rob Church202
Simon Lloyd022
Angus Buttar022
Benjamin Darde112
Thibault Torregrosa022
James Honda011
Rowan Anders011
Todd Koning011
Pietro Ditrizio011
Fraser Anderson12-111
Urs Brutsch011
Edu Ciffre011
Fabio Mueller011
Ntoudi Mouyelo-Katoula011
Jonathan Serrapica011
Benjamin Bringuier011
Tomas Dubsky011
Rick Aarnoudse 011
Thomas Elbo Andersen011
Lasse Lund011
Peter Boe101
Tim Walter101
Mike Hemmingway2-11
Robert Eziakor6-51
Chris Meyer011
Callum Jenkins011
Jack Cullinane011
Tyler Drake011
Matt Zatto101
Jack Cullinane2-11
Owen Monaghan011
Anthony Linehan011
Sawyer Masuoka011
Adam Bowden011
Julien Prince011
Francois Pannetier 011
Steve Vilmiaire011
Antoine Lemarié011
Yusuke KANEKO101
Wataru HASEGAWA011
Yuuki OKAMOTO101
Seiichiro OIYAMA101
Seiji DAIKUHARA011
Ryosuke SHIMADA011
Yusuke WATANABE011
Yoshiaki MOTOHASHI101
Satoshi KABAYAMA011
Takao NAKASUJI101
Shoma HIRATO011
Kosuke SAKAI011
Ryojiro HAYASHI011
Peter Solomon 011
Peter Atkinson011
Ben Morley011
Jon Kelly011
Andrew Mollitt101
Sam Silson011
Ruben Haagensen011
Jacob Saurin011
Charlie Moss011
Joe Quinn011
Aaron Jones011
Andy Clark011
Mark Bufton2-11
Tatsuya Mizutani011
Stephan Cieplik011
Oguro Fumiaki011
Mauricio Roa101
Jeff Janivel011
Oscar Moreno011
Diyas Mailepessov5-41
Jordan Fitzharris011
Andy Diestelmas011
Maik Schaefer011
Liam McGinley011
John Mescall011
Paddy Flynn011
Dane Smith011
Michele Valente011
Keith O'Leary011
David Hitchen101
Kazuki Sato-Brennan011
Greg Ryan101
Ben Smith011
Josh Brimblecombe011
Tom Bennett011
Mark Stead011
Romen Herrera011
Boujema Jelikh Kamel011
Harry Shaw2-11
Silvan Lehner011
Philip Scharff011
Attilio Ferrari011
Ivan Avramovic101
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Lionel Kong
41115
Thomas Domino Andersen
01414
Samuel Heraud
01313
Martin Lawrence
11213
Mark Addy
5510
Nick Kouvaritakis
279
Jesper Meincke Nielsen
358
Remi Tache
707
Mark Raven
167
Luke Michael Townsend
437
Paddy Sutton
156
Jamie Townsend
606
Daniel Martin
066
Nathan Bryer
235
Elliot Jackson
055
Salvatore Adaldo
055
Andy Dyne
235
Makito NAKATA
325
Adam McCarthy
055
Stephen Moran
055
Shotaro Ichikawa
415
Fraser Anderson
134
Hiromitsu Nakaue
224
Rob Whitworth
224
Brian Chang Won Plaenoe
044
Jonathan Talbot
044
Nick Edwards
044
Lee Dae Hee
044
Benjamin Darde
134
Jun Liang Yap
033
Jonas Groenbech
213
Thomas Sorensen
033
Leslie Andersen
303
Matthieu Cencig
033
Ali Roseburgh
5-23
Peter Talbot
033
An-Rui Chiew
033
Thorin Duffin
213
Michael Klemm
033
Bastian Wolff
123
Lee Burgess
033
Jake Taylor
033
David Phelps
033
Adrien Dambre
033
Peter Besselink
303
Darren Naughton
033
Thibault Torregrosa
033
Rowan Anders
022
Nick Lenicheck
022
Mike Sharples
112
Oliver Wright
022
Danny Dean
7-52
Alexander From
022
Christian Laurenborg
022
Jonas Larsen
022
Simon Uldbjerg
022
Mab Dousen
112
Francois Bazin
022
Labib Oussama
112
Antoine Lemarié
022
Yusuke ISODA
022
Erez Asaraf
022
Dominic Mooney
022
Charlie Moss
022
James Keane
112
Thomas Greene
4-22
Tom Hine
022
Luke Liperis
3-12
Rupert Roberts
022
Andrew Talbot
022
Neil Kee
022
Jamie Barnes
022
Andy Woodbridge
112
Patrick McMullen
022
Boujema Jelikh Kamel
112
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
4-22
Eric Clermont
022
Andrew Storan
022
Ruben Angel Rodriguez
022
Harry Shaw
6-42
Esad Sejdic
011
Jordan Laing
6-51
James Beatt
011
Todd Koning
011
Hayden James Ng
011
Nicolai Sunekaer
011
Brian Spietkitz
4-31
Karl Martin Nygaard
101
Peter Boe
011
Mark James Raven
011
John Gronbech
011
Tim Walter
101
Adam Bowden
011
Chris Meyer
011
Ross Plain
8-71
Nordine Talhi
2-11
Maxime Galinier
011
Viktor Bartolomei
011
Hugo Tauler
11-101
Moudiou Diallo
011
Iliass Tamime
4-31
Yu TAKADA
011
Akou TAKASAKI
011
Wataru HASEGAWA
011
Koji NISHINA
011
Seiji TACHIBANA
101
Minato HORIUCHI
011
Jon Kelly
011
Graham Bignell
011
Jake Gottlieb
011
Mathieu Harding
011
Pete Mills
011
Lewis Wood
101
Eric okumum
011
Tom Beattie
2-11
Peter Atkinson
011
Leo Rocha
3-21
Pete MacKenney
011
Aaron Jones
011
Matt Young
011
Fu Cheng Wei
011
Richard Lenton
011
John Wilkinson
011
Andrew Knott
3-21
Misra Maayan
011
Colin Gray
011
Per-Ola Roest
011
Jonas Hess
011
Andy Diestelmas
011
Sam Balls
011
Anders Jensen
011
Liam McGinley
011
Conor McHugh
011
Brian O'Reilly
011
Sam Hallam
011
Tom Bennett
011
Dave Pellowe
011
Douglas Palmstedt
011
Kelly Williams
011
Ivan Avramovic
2-11
Martin Eusebi
011
Alex Stathopoulos
011
Attilio Ferrari
011
Brian Twomey
011
Mitchell Slorach
011
Oliver Johnson
011
Silvan Lehner
011
FIXTURES
RESULTS

03-Jun-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:45 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 2 SCC Firsts Cup Final Dempsey Field
2:30 PM German All Stars 4 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC Plate Final Dempsey Field

27-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

26-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

20-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 Hibernians FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 1 SCC Firsts League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German All Stars 4 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

13-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 5 German All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 0 Casuals FC League Turf City 1

06-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Semi UWC Dover
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Semi Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 3 German All Stars Plate Semi Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

05-May-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC Plate Semi Turf City 1

29-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German All Stars 0 - 0 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 0 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League CENTAURS
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 8 - 1 Swiss FC League Dempsey Field

22-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 1 German All Stars League PSA Club
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

21-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 3 FC Nippon League UWC Dover

08-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 6 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club

04-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

01-Apr-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 5 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 4 SCC Firsts League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2

31-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM German All Stars 0 - 4 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

25-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 3 Hotspurs FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German All Stars 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2

24-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 8 SCC Firsts League UWC Dover

18-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 German All Stars League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM FC Nippon 5 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 5 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2

17-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 5 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

14-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1

11-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 2 German All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 5 - 1 Casuals FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field

10-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

04-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 8 - 1 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 6 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

03-Mar-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Casuals FC 0 - 4 Hotspurs FC League CENTAURS
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

25-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 5 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM British Club 3 - 6 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Turf City 2
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 5 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
3:00 PM St Andrews 2 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM German All Stars 3 - 2 Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2

24-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 5 1TM Latini FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
9:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 2 Swiss FC Plate Quarter CENTAURS

18-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 0 Swiss FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

17-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

11-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 1 Hibernians FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 0 German All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 4 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

10-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 4 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

04-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 1 German All Stars League Turf City 2

03-Feb-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

21-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 10 - 0 Swiss FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 4 German All Stars League Turf City 2

20-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
8:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 0 Casuals FC League UWC Dover

14-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 0 German All Stars League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Casuals FC 3 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

13-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
9:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 1 FC Nippon League CENTAURS

07-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 1 German All Stars League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 4 Swiss FC League Turf City 2

06-Jan-17

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 1 1TM Latini FC League UWC Dover

10-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 5 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 0 German All Stars League Turf City 1

07-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Swiss FC 1 - 4 Casuals FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

06-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

03-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 6 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

02-Dec-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 1 Swiss FC League Turf City 1

25-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 0 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 2 Casuals FC League UWC Dover

19-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM FC Nippon 5 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 5 SCC Firsts League PSA Club
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 Casuals FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German All Stars 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

16-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

11-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 3 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 3 FC Nippon League UWC Dover

05-Nov-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 6 - 2 German All Stars League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Swiss FC 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 6 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

29-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 4 German All Stars League PSA Club
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 5 - 4 Swiss FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 4 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

28-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 4 SCC Firsts League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 7 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover

22-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 Swiss FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German All Stars 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

21-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

15-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 PSA Club
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 1 German All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 St Andrews Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field

14-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

12-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 CENTAURS

08-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2

07-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 1 German All Stars League UWC Dover

01-Oct-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
5:00 PM FC Nippon 0 - 2 German All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Swiss FC 0 - 5 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

30-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 6 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

24-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 3 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 0 German All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club

23-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 3 Swiss FC League UWC Dover

17-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 0 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2

16-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 0 German All Stars League Turf City 1

10-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 4 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

09-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

03-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 7 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 2 German All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Swiss FC 4 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2

02-Sep-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

27-Aug-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German All Stars 1 - 0 Swiss FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 0 FC Nippon League PSA Club
3:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2

26-Aug-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

20-Aug-16

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 9 - 0 Swiss FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 Casuals FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
Sivakumar Arumugam1-26
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Thommy Lim3118
Chris Meyer4017
Simon Lloyd5107
Stephen Moran5107
Herwan Nulhaqiem5107
Adam Bowden3016
Nordine Talhi6006
Matt Young3016
Cyrill Binder6006
Jeremy Marco3016
Thomas Vacher6006
Darren Naughton2015
Will Patz5005
Labib Oussama5005
Sam Balls5005
Ntoudi Mouyelo-Katoula5005
Roger Milburn5005
Remi Tache4004
James Beatt4004
Stephen McLaughlin4004
Andrew Hutcheon1014
Andy Woodbridge2104
Philippe Guerrand 4004
Richard Lenton1014
Thomas Greene4004
Tetsu KAKIMOTO4004
Steffen Schacher4004
Nick Edwards4004
Daniel Martin1014
Lee Burgess4004
Mab Dousen4004
Gregory Sturm1014
Alex Zuegel1014
Mattia Lorini0013
Salvatore Adaldo3003
Adrien Dambre3003
Lewis Wood3003
Darren Wareing3003
Tom Beattie 3003
Bastian Wolff3003
Jamie Townsend3003
Frazer Young3003
Jake Taylor3003
Lionel Bastos3003
Francois Bazin3003
Brian O'Reilly3003
Nick Kouvaritakis3003
Seiichiro OIYAMA0013
Samuel Heraud3003
Phillip Von Pein3003
Juergen Stich3003
Mark Addy3003
Michael Klemm3003
Peter Besselink3003
John O'Neill3003
Cedric Deschamps0013
Jeff Janivel0013
Kike Perconig3003
Hugo Tauler 0013
Anthony Houlahan0013
Nathan Bryer2002
Elliot Jackson2002
Mike Sharples2002
Romen Herrera0102
Jake Gottlieb2002
Mark Raven2002
Khaled Khyruddin 2002
Chris Lund 2002
Matt Hulen2002
Jack Cullinane2002
Greg Ryan2002
Paul Cowie2002
Ali Fatni2002
John Mescall2002
Keith O'Leary0102
Thomas Elbo Andersen2002
Peter Boe2002
Thomas Domino Andersen2002
Christian Laurenborg2002
Brian Chang Won Plaenoe2002
Andreas Hoffmann2002
Thomas Sorensen2002
Leslie Andersen2002
Brian Spietkitz2002
Ali Roseburgh2002
Liam Shotton2002
Oliver Johnson2002
Fu Cheng Wei2002
Martin Lawrence2002
Charlie Moss2002
Yusuke ISODA2002
Yoshiaki MOTOHASHI2002
Wataru HASEGAWA2002
Muhammad Fadhil2002
Jeremy Guioth2002
Jonas Hess2002
Mark Leonhardt2002
Andrew Talbot0102
Simon Uldbjerg2002
Seiji DAIKUHARA2002
Stephan Lutz2002
Maik Schaefer2002
Jesper Meincke Nielsen2002
Wilfried Lapierre2002
David Phelps2002
Joe Gibson2002
Julien Prince2002
Iliass Tamime2002
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane2002
Umar Ngalim2002
Sivakumar Arumugam0102
Hiromitsu Nakaue1001
Oliver Wright1001
Paddy Sutton1001
Jun Liang Yap1001
Jonathan Cloak1001
Rowan Anders1001
Fraser Marsden1001
Benjamin Darde1001
Boujema Jelikh Kamel1001
Andrew Mollitt1001
Lee Bradshaw1001
Ben Morley1001
Eric okumum1001
Mathieu Harding1001
Luke Michael Townsend1001
Ronnie Smollett1001
Owen Monaghan1001
Colin Gunn1001
Enrique Sanchez1001
Anthony Garreau1001
Lee Scurr1001
Douglas Palmstedt1001
Mark Stead1001
Luke Challoner1001
Jonas Groenbech1001
Michael Blankson1001
Lee Dae Hee 1001
Robert Moss1001
Maxime Segura1001
Maxime Galinier1001
Matthieu Cencig1001
Philippe Briat1001
Rob Church1001
Liam McGinley1001
Pete O'Brien1001
Ryan McEneaney1001
Mark Hanley1001
Conor McHugh1001
Paddy Flynn1001
Benjamin Davies1001
Matthew Shoult1001
Martyn U'ren1001
Barry McVeigh1001
Igor Stojanac1001
Dan Munns1001
Stephen Stork1001
Makito NAKATA1001
Ryo SUZUKI1001
Satoshi KABAYAMA1001
Nobuto HIRAMATSU1001
Yuuki OKAMOTO1001
Yasuaki IMADA1001
Joe Giani1001
Benjamin Bringuier1001
Heinz Braegger1001
Samba Kante1001
Florian Gädke1001
Thibault Torregrosa1001
Robert Winkelmann1001
Brian Twomey1001
Jamie Barnes1001
Paul Marshall1001
Chris Seaton1001
Misra Maayan1001
An-Rui Chiew1001
Billie Mesina1001
Adam Parker1001
Chris Day1001
Jack Cullinane1001
James Keane1001
Rupert Roberts1001
Alexander Broun1001
Alexander From1001
Lucas Johnson1001
Yusuke WATANABE1001
Matthew Pardo1001
Silvan Lehner1001
Adam Bikour1001
Hassen Kared1001
Lars Oestergaard1001
Jordan Fitzharris1001
Glenn van der Veen1001
Rob Whitworth1001
Yusuke KANEKO1001
Sebastien Grand1001
Daniel Gregson1001
Tom Lees1001
Sebastien Monzel1001
Takahiro Kawabata1001
Michael Andria1001
Akil Pompey1001
Igor Ferreira Alamal1001
Victor Walz1001
Samuel Derek Christian1001
Samuel Obin1001
Samir El Mard1001
Koji NISHINA1001
Georgios Paparas1001
Nicolai Sunekaer1001
Shuhei BANDO1001
Tomas Dubsky1001
Attilio Ferrari1001
Jamie Miller1001
Bart de Visser1001
Gareth Chan1001
Steve Janes1001
Erez Asaraf 1001
Ben King1001
Jaime Astrain Aguado1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
Swiss FC411249
German All Stars371348
Olympique Gaulois Singapore430146
Casuals FC361038
Gaelic Lions FC323038
SCC Firsts250437
TGA Rangers FC271132
Hotspurs FC250231
Singapore Vikings FC310031
Aioli Monkeys FC221230
1TM Latini FC300030
FC Nippon 220125
Hibernians FC181123
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Bastian Wolff5712
Luke Michael Townsend6511
Thomas Domino Andersen5510
Mark Addy3710
Ali Roseburgh369
Samuel Heraud448
Mike Sharples347
Liam Shotton257
Adrien Dambre336
Pete O'Brien246
Anthony Garreau516
Jake Taylor246
Stephen Moran606
Thomas Sorensen246
Joe Giani336
Nick Edwards516
Ronnie Smollett325
Andrew Hutcheon235
Philippe Guerrand 235
Sam Balls235
Brian O'Reilly415
Colin Gray235
Daniel Martin145
Thorin Duffin415
Dimitri Manser235
Remi Tache134
Nathan Bryer134
Paddy Sutton224
Jonathan Cloak314
Kazuki Sato-Brennan224
Rob Church314
Ryan McEneaney224
Leslie Andersen224
Tom Hine314
Tetsu KAKIMOTO224
Yuuki OKAMOTO224
Thibault Torregrosa314
Michael Klemm134
Alexander Danielson314
Simon Uldbjerg404
Jesper Meincke Nielsen224
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane134
Tomas Dubsky224
Enrique Sanchez044
Hiromitsu Nakaue123
Salvatore Adaldo213
Rowan Anders123
Ruben Angel Rodriguez303
Tom Beattie 213
Mark Raven213
Mathieu Harding213
Harry Blakey213
Frazer Young303
Will Patz123
Jonas Groenbech123
Thomas Elbo Andersen303
Barry McVeigh213
Nick Kouvaritakis123
Lionel Kong213
Matt Young213
Martin Lawrence303
Yusuke ISODA123
Minato HORIUCHI303
Takao NAKASUJI213
Jan Wiechmann213
Brian Twomey123
Silvan Lehner213
Thommy Lim213
Mab Dousen213
Joel Terrades123
Andrew Knott213
Takahiro Kawabata303
Jeff Janivel213
Harry Shaw303
Adam Bikour033
Bernd Schiele112
Oliver Wright112
James Beatt202
Elliot Jackson202
Boujema Jelikh Kamel112
Andrew Mollitt202
Jake Gottlieb202
Jacob Saurin202
Ganesh Vandesan112
Adam Bowden202
Chris Meyer202
Matt Hulen112
Tim Walter112
Ross Plain112
Angus Buttar112
Lee Dae Hee 202
Ben Smith112
Labib Oussama112
Lionel Bastos202
Nordine Talhi112
Maxime Kleszcz202
Andy Dyne112
Anders Jensen112
John Mescall112
Simon Lloyd202
Conor McHugh202
Brett Bowman112
Christian Laurenborg112
Ryo SUZUKI202
Seiichiro OIYAMA202
Wataru HASEGAWA202
Jamie Barnes112
Peter Talbot202
James Keane112
Adam McCarthy202
John O'Neill112
Jonas Larsen202
Tatsuya Mizutani202
Martin Eusebi202
Maik Schaefer202
Tom Lees112
Pete Mills112
Akou TAKASAKI112
Alex Zgraggen202
Victor Walz202
Shotaro Ichikawa202
Antoine Lemarié112
Keion Ing112
Umar Ngalim202
Takuya TAKAHASHI022
Alexander From022
Kike Perconig022
Jared Callaghan101
Dominic Booth101
Stephen McLaughlin101
Jun Liang Yap101
Nick Lenicheck101
Kelly Williams101
Benjamin Darde101
Eric Clermont101
Lee Bradshaw101
Jonathan Talbot101
Ben Morley101
Owen Monaghan101
Matt Zatto101
Greg Ryan101
Dave Pellowe101
Ali Fatni101
Matthieu Cencig101
Yohann Guilloux101
Jesper Brandborg101
Matthew Shoult101
Martyn U'ren101
Duncan Elias101
Dan Munns101
Thomas Greene101
Fu Cheng Wei101
Charlie Moss101
Makito NAKATA101
Takahiro SHINOHARA101
Simone Bobbia101
Heinz Braegger101
Urs Brutsch101
Christian Schulthess101
Matthias Lezsak101
Florian Gädke101
Nicolas Moeller101
Ishaan Misra101
Sebastien Homo101
Rupert Roberts101
Dominic O'Shea101
Yusuke WATANABE101
Stefan Vogel 101
Rob Whitworth101
Jonathan Baker101
Rich Simmonds101
Sam Hallam101
Seiji TACHIBANA101
Ryosuke SHIMADA101
David Phelps101
Luis De Urruticoechea101
Koji NISHINA101
Shazri Sofi101
Gregory Sturm101
Andy Diestelmas101
Frederik Jurgensen101
Joe Quinn101
Iliass Tamime101
Alex Zuegel101
Bart de Visser101
Fraser Anderson101
101
Scott Lambert101
Ben King101
Jaime Astrain Aguado101
Darren Naughton011
Dominic Mooney011
Max Gray011
Scott Star011
Jahan Rezai011
Paul Cowie011
Andy Woodbridge011
James Flynn011
Pete O'Brien011
Atsumichi TAKAHASHI011
Quirin Regensburger011
Oscar Moreno011
Tom Hawker011
Mark Clarkson011
Andrew Talbot011
Lee Burgess011
Cedric Deschamps011
Daniel Gregson011
Daniel Bennett011
Edu Ciffre011
Danny Dean011
Jamie Miller011
Jaehyeok Heo 011

@cosmoleaguesg