League

2019 - 2020

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 Singapore Football Club1025811331122
2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore1124803381919
3 Singapore Vikings FC1122713291514
4 Hibernians FC101954120128
5 TGA Rangers FC101644223167
6 Aioli Monkeys FC101442418171
7 1TM Latini FC11123352032-12
8 German-Swiss All Stars1082261628-12
9 Gaelic Lions FC1181551130-19
10 Hotspurs FC1282281333-20
11 FC Nippon 1051271422-8
CUP

04-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

05-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
2:30 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 PM Banter Cup Last 16 PSA Club
5:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

18-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 6 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

19-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM PM Banter 5 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 7 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 0 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Casuals FC 4 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

18-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

01-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC - CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM PM Banter - Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Tigers - 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC - Casuals FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

22-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM FC Nippon - German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC - TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC - Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club - CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy

CUP TABLE

PLATE

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Ales Melechovsky16521
Enrique Sanchez12719
Mike Sharples13013
Liam Shotton12012
Luke Townsend8210
Andrew Hutcheon639
Jules Busser628
Hugo Tauler 718
Joe Wright358
Remi Tache516
Ben Tomlinson516
Tim Walter415
Shoya MIYASHITA505
Daniel Martin415
Julio Vasquez325
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez415
Ross Plain404
Nathan Bryer314
Thorin Duffin404
Arnaud Houles314
Aaron Clancey-Agius213
Eric Clermont303
Anthony Hernandez213
Tadahide Kawada123
Jacob Saurin123
Federico Cristina213
Mark Addy303
Fraser Anderson202
Thomas Domino Andersen202
Maahin Bose202
Michael Dragsbaek022
Unni Kazhakkumara022
Dani Pardon202
Juan Jose Varela Navalon202
Jamie Roberts202
James Keane202
Nick Kouvaritakis202
Daniel Krzystek112
Thomas Greene202
Tom Phillips202
Chris Boylen202
Diyar Mailepessov202
Nick Hennies022
Bastian Wolff202
Mishel Knezovic202
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane112
Leandro Schütte202
Anthony Wilson202
Petesy O'Brien202
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt202
David Hitchen022
Matthieu Ginestet202
Anthony Tongson 202
Javier Torrano112
Mike Hemmingway101
Aleksandar Duric101
Dominic O'Shea011
Matt Zatto101
Saatwik Kaul101
Jahan Rezai101
Ivor Teagle101
Paddy Sutton011
Victor Felicia101
Tom Ruffles101
Mikkel Madsen101
Magnus Mernild011
Jan Mariboe Neilsen101
Casper Toennesen011
Laken Limbu101
Torbjorn Gjervik011
Marc Sans101
Oussamla Labib 101
Ifan Michaud011
Santiago Sanguinetti101
Adrien Dambre101
Mathieu Debrand101
Minato HORIUCHI101
Seiji TACHIBANA101
Takuma YAMAGUCHI101
Hiroyuki UCHIDA101
Yuki SUGIMOTO101
Ryuhei IKEDA101
Ryuto KIRA101
RYOSUKE Nozawa101
Ethan Pizano101
Aansh Raiyani101
Tim Mellet011
Leo Rocha011
Lionel Kong101
Ali Roseburgh101
Jack Skinner101
Addy Cutts101
Patrick Sheriff101
Jonathan Drape-Comyn101
Doni Hoti101
David Bolton101
An-Rui Chiew101
Tiago Coelho101
Bastian Keller101
Nico Bretzinger101
Alex Baesel011
Ryan Gaughan101
James Devane101
Niall Whelan101
Lloyd Robertson101
Rob Church101
Tadhg Lowe101
Paul Andrews101
Mark Stead011
Harry Shaw101
Eneko Goya Lujambio101
Alexander Hoskinson101
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Ross Plain
11213
Thomas Domino Andersen
9110
Remi Tache
527
Enrique Sanchez
437
Ales Melechovsky
516
Sebastien Grand
426
Mike Sharples
505
Eric Clermont
505
Nathan Bryer
404
Tomas Dubsky
134
Adrien Dambre
134
Seiji TACHIBANA
404
Julio Vasquez
404
Joe Wright
404
Liam Shotton
303
Tim Walter
303
Doorjoo Dashnyam
213
Neil Buchan
303
Anthony Hernandez
303
Hugo Tauler
213
Hiroyuki UCHIDA
303
Charlie Stark
303
Tom Phillips
213
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
303
Ross Macklin
202
Jack Cullinane
202
Jordan Laing
202
Aaron Clancey-Agius
202
Michael Dragsbaek
112
Magnus Mernild
202
Tjalfe Paulsen
202
Matthias Berthelsen
202
Oussamla Labib
112
Ryuhei IKEDA
112
Mark Raven
112
Leo Rocha
112
Jack Skinner
202
Joe Poulton
202
Thorin Duffin
202
Daniel Martin
202
Mark Bufton
202
Luke Liperis
202
Ivan Avramovic
112
Rob Benson
101
Ivor Teagle
101
Robert Eziakor
101
Matt Hulen
101
Matt Zatto
011
Andrew Hutcheon
101
Anthony Garreau
101
Akil Pompey
101
Jahan Rezai
101
Jonathan Lukito
101
Taishi Fukuda
101
Patrick Fox
101
James Beatt
101
Fraser Anderson
101
Yuto Nagai
101
Maahin Bose
101
Michael Thomsen
101
Casper Toennesen
101
Magnus Walling Hansen
101
Yann Weishaupt
101
Bertrand Mametz
011
Juan Jose Varela Navalon
101
Nordine Talhi
101
Mathieu Debrand
101
Joaquim Bellmunt
011
Marc Sans
101
Jorge Garcia
101
Ryuto KIRA
101
Luke Townsend
011
Ethan Pizano
101
Jacob Saurin
101
Takuro Isikura
101
Lewis Wood
011
Yuji UENO
011
Tim Mellet
011
Jamie Roberts
101
Federico Cristina
101
Robert Gorczynski
101
Thomas Greene
101
Lionel Kong
101
Alex Cuesta
011
Robbie Thomas
101
An-Rui Chiew
101
Tadhg Lowe
101
Peter Besselink
101
Attilio Ferrari
101
FIXTURES

01-Jan-70

Time Home Away Competition Venue
Hotspurs FC Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1

30-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

01-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM PM Banter Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club TGA Rangers FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC Casuals FC Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

07-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC German-Swiss All Stars League TBA

08-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

15-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Singapore Football Club League GEMS World Academy

21-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Tanglin Trust School

22-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

28-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM 1TM Latini FC TGA Rangers FC League UWC Tampines

29-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC FC Nippon League Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Singapore Football Club League GEMS World Academy
RESULTS

18-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

17-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 4 Hibernians FC League UWC Tampines

11-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

07-Dec-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM FC Nippon 0 - 1 Hibernians FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 3 Singapore Football Club League Turf City 2

06-Dec-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

30-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 0 Singapore Football Club League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field

23-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

16-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

09-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 3 1TM Latini FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club

02-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 1 FC Nippon League GEMS World Academy

01-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

19-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 0 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Casuals FC 4 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 7 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM PM Banter 5 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

18-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 6 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

12-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

05-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 PM Banter Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
2:30 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

04-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

28-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Football Club 4 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

27-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 8 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

21-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

20-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

14-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 8 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 5 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 5 - 0 1TM Latini FC League PSA Club

13-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

07-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 5 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 4 Singapore Football Club League Dempsey Field

06-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

31-Aug-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

24-Aug-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 6 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
James Beatt11
Julio Vasquez11
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Satoshi KABAYAMA1116
Leo Rocha3105
Julio Vasquez2015
Attilio Ferrari5005
Bastian Keller5005
Mark Hadlow5005
Jonathan Drape-Comyn5005
James Beatt1014
Oussamla Labib 2104
Mathieu Debrand4004
Shane Buttimer1014
Hiroyuki UCHIDA4004
Bertrand Mametz4004
Ben Tomlinson4004
Henrik Synnes1014
Taku NAGAURA4004
Akil Pompey4004
Anthony Tongson 4004
Matt Hulen1103
Enrique Sanchez3003
Simon Lloyd3003
Mark Leonhardt3003
Mark Addy3003
Chris Boylen3003
Takahiro Kawabata0013
Juan Jose Varela Navalon3003
Fraser Anderson3003
Jonathan Lukito3003
Tjalfe Paulsen3003
Ales Melechovsky3003
Patrick Sheriff3003
Jorge Garcia3003
Jules Busser3003
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt3003
Tim Walter2002
Mike Hemmingway2002
Unni Kazhakkumara2002
Philip Scharff2002
Luke Liperis2002
Seiji DAIKUHARA2002
Victor Walz2002
Joe Quinn2002
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane2002
Alan Donoghue2002
Matthias Bertl2002
Ryuhei IKEDA2002
Tadhg Lowe2002
Tom Yoshida2002
Joe Wright2002
Neil Buchan2002
Scott Rankin2002
Mike Brown2002
RYOSUKE Nozawa2002
Charlie Furlong2002
Remi Tache1001
Stephen McLaughlin1001
Jonathan Cloak1001
Kelly Williams1001
Eric Clermont1001
Andrew Mollitt1001
Lewis Wood1001
Mark Raven1001
Bastian Wolff1001
Luke Townsend1001
Anthony Garreau1001
Andrew Hutcheon1001
Ross Plain1001
Petesy O'Brien1001
Thomas Domino Andersen1001
Matthias Berthelsen1001
Barry McVeigh1001
Ali Roseburgh1001
Liam Shotton1001
Thomas Greene1001
Lionel Kong1001
Quirin Regensburger1001
Jan Wiechmann1001
Jamie Barnes1001
Joe Poulton1001
Nick Edwards1001
Ben Raper1001
Peter Besselink1001
Daniel Martin1001
Thorin Duffin1001
James Keane1001
Sebastien Grand1001
Seiji TACHIBANA1001
Wilfried Lapierre1001
Hugo Tauler 1001
Harry Shaw1001
Ivan Avramovic1001
Tomas Dubsky1001
Rich Sexton1001
Andy Gillespie1001
Daniele Pacella 1001
Thomas Sumantri1001
Matthieu Ginestet1001
Yuki SUGIMOTO1001
Michael Dragsbaek1001
Ifan Michaud1001
Takaki NAKAMURA1001
Arnaud Houles1001
George Parrott1001
Alex Baesel1001
Jerome Delcasso1001
Marc Sans1001
Harry Falconer1001
Mark Van Dalen1001
Tiago Coelho1001
Mark Crouch1001
Anthony Hernandez1001
Darragh Frost 1001
Collins Mbeutcha1001
Shoya MIYASHITA1001
Ryuto KIRA1001
Santiago Sanguinetti1001
Xav Simpson1001
Yuki INOUE1001
Ross Macklin1001
Federico Cristina1001
Mickey Joe Killinanannannnann 1001
Medhi Deliba1001
Javier Torrano1001
Giacomo Iafrate1001
James McDonald1001
Ng Zhiwei1001
Robbie Thomas1001
Peter Lam1001
Markus Chua1001
Gaetan Boehringer1001
Ryan Gaughan1001
Marko Samora1001
Javi Rama1001
Florian Aubert1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
Olympique Gaulois Singapore301032
FC Nippon 231128
Aioli Monkeys FC240024
German-Swiss All Stars200123
Hotspurs FC220022
Singapore Vikings FC190122
Gaelic Lions FC180121
Singapore Football Club191021
Hibernians FC170120
1TM Latini FC171019
TGA Rangers FC120115
Casuals FC1001
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Enrique Sanchez549
Ales Melechovsky369
Luke Townsend538
Mike Sharples347
Shoya MIYASHITA437
Julio Vasquez426
Pete O'Brien235
Liam Shotton235
Ross Plain224
Thomas Domino Andersen134
Lionel Kong404
Ben Tomlinson224
Tadhg Lowe314
Joe Wright224
Nico Bretzinger314
Mathieu Debrand123
Petesy O'Brien123
Martyn U'ren123
Joe Giani213
Rich Sexton213
Daniele Pacella 123
Bastian Keller213
Remi Tache112
Jacob Saurin202
Ronnie Smollett112
Tim Walter112
Kazuki Sato-Brennan202
Tom Hine112
Ali Roseburgh112
Florian Gädke112
Chris Boylen112
Seiji TACHIBANA112
David Hitchen112
Fraser Anderson112
Michael Dragsbaek202
Takaki NAKAMURA112
Dom Marwood202
Tiago Coelho202
Scott Rankin202
Doorjoo Dashnyam 112
Akil Pompey202
Laken Limbu112
Joshua Donavan022
Andrew Knott022
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez022
Hiromitsu Nakaue101
Adrien Dambre101
Jamie Roberts101
Anthony Garreau101
Andrew Hutcheon101
Unni Kazhakkumara101
Andy Dyne101
Koichi YOSHIIZUMI101
Taishi Fukuda101
Philip Scharff101
Jamie Barnes101
Johan Venema101
James Keane101
Sebastien Grand101
Harry Shaw101
Shazri Sofi101
Ivan Avramovic101
Eros Corbo101
Diyar Mailepessov101
Ryota MURAKI101
Hiroyuki UCHIDA101
Magnus Mernild101
Tjalfe Paulsen101
Patrick Sheriff101
Jack Skinner101
Anthony Hernandez101
Eneko Goya Lujambio101
Neil Buchan101
Chaouki Saybi101
Santiago Sanguinetti101
Tadahide Kawada101
Anthony Tongson 101
Javier Torrano101
Giacomo Iafrate101
Niall Whelan101
Miki .101
Brett Bowman011
Charlie Moss011
Daniel Martin011
Thorin Duffin011
Juan Jose Varela Navalon011
Jordan Laing011
Matthieu Ginestet011
Ethan Pizano011
Matt Heslop011
Martin Daney011
Ben Munday011
Tom Ruffles011
Jorge Garcia011
Collins Mbeutcha011
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt011
Akihiro HORI011
Federico Cristina011
Jonathan Drape-Comyn011
Paul Andrews011
Dani Pardon011

@cosmoleaguesg