League

2019 - 2020

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore16361204602634
2 Singapore Football Club14341112491930
3 Singapore Vikings FC1328913341717
4 Hibernians FC1428842271710
5 TGA Rangers FC162466439336
6 Aioli Monkeys FC142062629272
7 Gaelic Lions FC15143571437-23
8 1TM Latini FC16133492657-31
9 German-Swiss All Stars15123392341-18
10 FC Nippon 1382292126-5
11 Hotspurs FC14822101436-22
CUP

04-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

05-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
2:30 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
3:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 PM Banter Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

18-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 6 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

19-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 7 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM PM Banter 5 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Casuals FC 4 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 0 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy

18-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

01-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 Casuals FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 2 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
5:00 PM PM Banter 0 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

22-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
1:00 PM Singapore Football Club 4 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 SIA
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 1 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 7 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

07-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 Singapore Football Club Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

21-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 0 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1

04-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC - Casuals FC Cup Quarter TBA
3:00 PM Hibernians FC - FC Nippon Cup Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club - Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Turf City 1

02-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM TBA - TBA Cup Semi TBA
5:00 PM TBA - TBA Cup Semi TBA

23-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TBA - TBA Cup Final TBA

CUP TABLE

PLATE

03-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC - CBD Wanderers Plate Quarter CENTAURS

04-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC - Hollandse FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM PM Banter - Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
5:00 PM SCC Tigers - German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Dempsey Field

01-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TBA - TBA Plate Semi TBA

02-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM TBA - TBA Plate Semi TBA
3:00 PM TBA - TBA Plate Semi TBA

23-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM TBA - TBA Plate Final TBA

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Ales Melechovsky42428
Enrique Sanchez32528
Liam Shotton21820
Mike Sharples21618
Luke Townsend01414
Remi Tache01111
Jules Busser01010
Joe Wright01010
Andrew Hutcheon099
Hugo Tauler 099
Julio Vasquez178
Ross Plain077
Nathan Bryer077
Shoya MIYASHITA077
Daniel Martin167
Mark Addy077
Tim Walter066
Aaron Clancey-Agius066
Eric Clermont246
Ben Tomlinson066
Tom Phillips066
Thorin Duffin055
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez055
Tadahide Kawada044
Anthony Wilson044
Arnaud Houles044
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt044
Matthieu Ginestet044
Thomas Domino Andersen033
Anthony Hernandez033
Oussamla Labib 033
Minato HORIUCHI033
Sho YAMAMOTO123
Federico Cristina033
Jacob Saurin123
James Keane033
An-Rui Chiew033
Diyar Mailepessov123
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane033
Florian Aubert123
Petesy O'Brien033
Lloyd Robertson033
David Hitchen033
Javier Torrano033
Doorjoo Dashnyam 022
Jahan Rezai022
Ivor Teagle022
Gabriel Myong 022
Rob Benson022
Nick Verrill022
Takashi Fujita022
Henrik Synnes022
Maahin Bose022
Michael Dragsbaek022
Juan Jose Varela Navalon022
Unni Kazhakkumara022
Adrien Dambre022
Dani Pardon112
Jamie Roberts022
Ethan Pizano022
Thomas Greene112
Nick Kouvaritakis022
Daniel Krzystek022
Jonathan Drape-Comyn022
Ali Roseburgh022
Chris Boylen022
Tiago Coelho022
Nick Hennies022
Leandro Schütte022
Bastian Wolff022
Mishel Knezovic022
James Devane022
Rob Church022
Mark Stead022
Marko Popovic022
Anthony Tongson 022
Matt Zatto011
Saatwik Kaul011
Dominic O'Shea011
Mike Hemmingway011
Aleksandar Duric011
Tom Ruffles011
Patrick Fox011
Paddy Sutton011
Fraser Anderson011
Victor Felicia011
Rich Sexton011
Samuel Bernard011
Laken Limbu011
Tjalfe Paulsen101
Magnus Mernild011
Mikkel Madsen011
Jan Mariboe Neilsen011
Casper Toennesen011
Torbjorn Gjervik011
Santiago Sanguinetti011
Ifan Michaud011
Mathieu Debrand011
Antoine Boivin011
Marc Sans011
Hiroyuki UCHIDA011
Yuki SUGIMOTO011
Ryuhei IKEDA101
Ryota MURAKI011
Seiji TACHIBANA101
Ryuto KIRA011
Kiyomichi TSUGEKI011
RYOSUKE Nozawa011
Takuma YAMAGUCHI011
Aansh Raiyani011
Jamie Townsend011
Mark Raven011
Tim Mellet011
Leo Rocha011
Addy Cutts011
Patrick Sheriff011
Lionel Kong011
Jack Skinner011
Misra Maayan011
Doni Hoti011
David Bolton011
Alex Baesel011
Bastian Keller011
Nico Bretzinger011
Paul Andrews011
Stephen Swords011
Niall Whelan2-11
Tadhg Lowe011
Will Sexton011
Liam Martin011
Ryan Gaughan011
Liam McGinley011
Alexander Hoskinson011
Harry Shaw011
Eneko Goya Lujambio011
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Ross Plain
01616
Thomas Domino Andersen
01616
Enrique Sanchez
01010
Remi Tache
088
Mike Sharples
077
Ales Melechovsky
167
Sebastien Grand
077
Doorjoo Dashnyam
066
Nathan Bryer
156
Hugo Tauler
066
Liam Shotton
055
Andrew Hutcheon
055
Eric Clermont
055
Oussamla Labib
055
Julio Vasquez
055
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
055
Joe Wright
055
Aaron Clancey-Agius
044
Tomas Dubsky
224
Adrien Dambre
044
Seiji TACHIBANA
134
Thorin Duffin
044
Tim Walter
033
Jack Cullinane
033
Ryan Shanter
033
Juan Jose Varela Navalon
033
Anthony Hernandez
033
Jorge Garcia
033
Hiroyuki UCHIDA
033
Leo Rocha
033
Charlie Stark
033
Mark Raven
033
Daniel Martin
033
Tom Phillips
033
Rob Benson
022
Ross Macklin
022
Ivor Teagle
022
Victor Felicia
022
Hiromitsu Nakaue
022
Jordan Laing
022
Fraser Anderson
022
Maahin Bose
022
Magnus Mernild
022
Tjalfe Paulsen
022
Matthias Berthelsen
022
Casper Toennesen
022
Michael Dragsbaek
022
Mathieu Debrand
022
Ryuhei IKEDA
112
George Parrott
022
Jamie Roberts
022
Jack Skinner
022
Joe Poulton
022
Mark Bufton
022
An-Rui Chiew
022
Luke Liperis
022
Javier Torrano
022
Ivan Avramovic
022
Anthony Tongson
022
Matt Hulen
011
Matt Zatto
011
Robert Eziakor
011
Anthony Garreau
011
Akil Pompey
011
Jahan Rezai
011
Chris Jones
011
Patrick Fox
011
Samuel Bernard
011
Taishi Fukuda
101
Jonathan Lukito
011
Yuto Nagai
011
Michael Thomsen
011
Andreas Malmos
011
Casper Taylor
011
Magnus Walling Hansen
011
Bertrand Mametz
011
Marc Reyes
011
Nordine Talhi
011
Dani Pardon
011
Joaquim Bellmunt
011
Marc Sans
011
Yann Weishaupt
011
Ryuto KIRA
011
Akihiro HORI
011
Ryota MURAKI
011
Ethan Pizano
011
Josh Bowyer
011
Jacob Saurin
101
Lewis Wood
011
Yuji UENO
011
Tim Mellet
011
Takuro Isikura
011
Jonathan Baker
011
Federico Cristina
011
Luke Townsend
011
Thomas Greene
011
Robert Gorczynski
011
Lionel Kong
011
Robbie Thomas
011
Misra Maayan
011
Alex Cuesta
011
Nick Hennies
011
Deldar Kayvon
011
Tadhg Lowe
011
Greg Ryan
011
Peter Besselink
011
Attilio Ferrari
011
FIXTURES

28-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

03-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC CBD Wanderers Plate Quarter CENTAURS

04-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC FC Nippon Cup Quarter PSA Club
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Hollandse FC Plate Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM PM Banter Hotspurs FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Casuals FC Cup Quarter TBA
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Quarter Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Tigers German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Dempsey Field

11-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club

18-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1TM Latini FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM FC Nippon Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1

24-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Singapore Vikings FC League CENTAURS

25-Apr-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC Gaelic Lions FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

01-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
9:00 PM TBA TBA Plate Semi TBA

02-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM TBA TBA Plate Semi TBA
3:00 PM TBA TBA Plate Semi TBA
3:00 PM TBA TBA Cup Semi TBA
5:00 PM TBA TBA Cup Semi TBA

08-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Singapore Vikings FC League CENTAURS

09-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM FC Nippon Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore Singapore Football Club League PSA Club
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

16-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Singapore Football Club TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC Hibernians FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM FC Nippon German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

23-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TBA TBA Plate Final TBA
5:00 PM TBA TBA Cup Final TBA
5:00 PM FC Nippon Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

30-May-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC FC Nippon League PSA Club

06-Jun-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Hibernians FC Singapore Football Club League PSA Club
RESULTS

21-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 0 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2

20-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 4 Singapore Football Club League CENTAURS

14-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 4 Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

13-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 7 FC Nippon League CENTAURS

07-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 Singapore Football Club Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

06-Mar-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS

29-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 5 Singapore Football Club League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
1:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League SIA

28-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League CENTAURS

22-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 7 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 1 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
1:00 PM Singapore Football Club 4 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 SIA

21-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS

15-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 4 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

08-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

01-Feb-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 2 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
5:00 PM PM Banter 0 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 3 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League GEMS World Academy
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 Casuals FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 0 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

18-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 2 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

17-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 4 Hibernians FC League UWC Tampines

11-Jan-20

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 4 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2

07-Dec-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 3 Singapore Football Club League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 0 - 1 Hibernians FC League PSA Club

06-Dec-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

30-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 0 Singapore Football Club League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field

23-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

16-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League GEMS World Academy
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

09-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 3 1TM Latini FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

02-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 1 FC Nippon League GEMS World Academy

01-Nov-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

19-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Casuals FC 4 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 5 - 0 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 7 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM PM Banter 5 - 0 Hollandse FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

18-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 6 1TM Latini FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

12-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

05-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 UWC Dover
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 1 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM SCC Tigers 0 - 7 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 0 PM Banter Cup Last 16 PSA Club
2:30 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Dover

04-Oct-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

28-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Football Club 4 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League PSA Club

27-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 8 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

21-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 0 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 6 - 1 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

20-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

14-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 8 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 5 - 0 1TM Latini FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 5 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

13-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

07-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 4 Singapore Football Club League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 5 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 2 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

06-Sep-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Tanglin Trust School

31-Aug-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 2 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League GEMS World Academy
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

24-Aug-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Football Club 6 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League GEMS World Academy
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 0 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Chris Jones3016
Bastian Keller6006
Mark Hadlow6006
Jonathan Drape-Comyn6006
Leo Rocha3105
Oussamla Labib 3105
Mark Leonhardt5005
Julio Vasquez2015
Attilio Ferrari5005
Ales Melechovsky5005
Bertrand Mametz5005
Ben Tomlinson5005
Henrik Synnes2015
Enrique Sanchez4004
Mathieu Debrand4004
Shane Buttimer1014
Mark Addy4004
Luke Liperis4004
Hiroyuki UCHIDA4004
Tjalfe Paulsen4004
Patrick Sheriff4004
Ryuhei IKEDA4004
Jorge Garcia4004
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt4004
Taku NAGAURA4004
Akil Pompey4004
Anthony Tongson 4004
Remi Tache3003
Jonathan Cloak3003
Matt Hulen1103
Jamie Roberts0013
Simon Lloyd3003
Igor Stojanac0013
Satoshi KABAYAMA1103
Chris Boylen3003
Takahiro Kawabata0013
Juan Jose Varela Navalon3003
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane3003
Fraser Anderson3003
Jonathan Lukito3003
Jules Busser3003
Inaki Moreno3003
RYOSUKE Nozawa3003
Andrew Mollitt2002
Lewis Wood2002
Mark Raven2002
Luke Townsend2002
Tim Walter2002
Mike Hemmingway2002
Unni Kazhakkumara2002
Petesy O'Brien2002
Barry McVeigh2002
Ali Roseburgh2002
Philip Scharff2002
Joe Poulton2002
Peter Besselink2002
Seiji DAIKUHARA2002
Jonathan Baker2002
Hugo Tauler 2002
Victor Walz2002
Joe Quinn2002
Daniele Pacella 2002
Alan Donoghue2002
Matthias Bertl2002
Arnaud Houles2002
Alex Baesel2002
Harry Falconer2002
Dom Marwood2002
Tadhg Lowe2002
Tom Yoshida2002
Joe Wright2002
Ryan Shanter2002
Scott Rankin2002
Mike Brown2002
Charlie Furlong2002
Giacomo Iafrate2002
Peter Lam2002
Florian Aubert2002
Markus Chua0102
Deldar Kayvon0102
Ryan Kim0102
Stephen McLaughlin1001
Mike Sharples1001
Kelly Williams1001
Eric Clermont1001
Bastian Wolff1001
Anthony Garreau1001
Andrew Hutcheon1001
Ross Plain1001
Rob Church1001
Thomas Domino Andersen1001
Matthias Berthelsen1001
Joshua Donavan1001
Liam Shotton1001
Thomas Greene1001
Lionel Kong1001
Marius Teich1001
Quirin Regensburger1001
Jan Wiechmann1001
Jamie Barnes1001
Misra Maayan1001
Nick Edwards1001
Ben Raper1001
Daniel Martin1001
Thorin Duffin1001
James Keane1001
Dominic O'Shea1001
Rob Whitworth1001
Sebastien Grand1001
Seiji TACHIBANA1001
Andrew Knott1001
Wilfried Lapierre1001
Harry Shaw1001
Ivan Avramovic1001
Tomas Dubsky1001
Rich Sexton1001
Victor Felicia1001
Andy Gillespie1001
James Devane1001
Thomas Sumantri1001
Matthieu Ginestet1001
Yuki SUGIMOTO1001
Michael Dragsbaek1001
Ifan Michaud1001
Takaki NAKAMURA1001
Stephen Swords1001
George Parrott1001
Jerome Delcasso1001
Will Sexton1001
Marc Sans1001
Daniel Krzystek1001
Mark Van Dalen1001
Tiago Coelho1001
Mark Crouch1001
Anthony Hernandez1001
Darragh Frost 1001
Collins Mbeutcha1001
Shoya MIYASHITA1001
Ryuto KIRA1001
Santiago Sanguinetti1001
Nick Hennies1001
Xav Simpson1001
Yuki INOUE1001
Ross Macklin1001
Federico Cristina1001
Mickey Joe Killinanannannnann 1001
Medhi Deliba1001
Javier Torrano1001
James McDonald1001
Tom Phillips1001
Ng Zhiwei1001
Robbie Thomas1001
Lloyd Robertson1001
Markus Chua1001
Gaetan Boehringer1001
Ryan Gaughan1001
Marko Samora1001
Malcolm Amour1001
Javi Rama1001
Aansh Raiyani1001
Jannis Becker1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
Olympique Gaulois Singapore401042
German-Swiss All Stars301135
1TM Latini FC263135
Hotspurs FC290132
Gaelic Lions FC280131
Aioli Monkeys FC280028
FC Nippon 261028
Hibernians FC230126
Singapore Vikings FC230126
Singapore Football Club211023
TGA Rangers FC190122
Casuals FC1001
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Enrique Sanchez7714
Luke Townsend6511
Ales Melechovsky4711
Liam Shotton5510
Shoya MIYASHITA6410
Mike Sharples369
Julio Vasquez426
Pete O'Brien235
Martyn U'ren235
Joe Giani325
Rich Sexton415
Bastian Keller325
Joe Wright325
Ross Plain224
Mathieu Debrand224
Thomas Domino Andersen134
Lionel Kong404
Ben Tomlinson224
Tadhg Lowe314
Nico Bretzinger314
Remi Tache123
Petesy O'Brien123
Ali Roseburgh123
Daniele Pacella 123
Matthieu Ginestet123
Ivor Teagle213
Ryan Shanter213
Nathan Bryer112
Mark Raven112
Jacob Saurin202
Ronnie Smollett112
Tim Walter112
Kazuki Sato-Brennan202
Tom Hine112
Florian Gädke112
Daniel Martin112
Chris Boylen112
James Keane202
Seiji TACHIBANA112
Harry Shaw112
Eros Corbo202
David Hitchen112
Fraser Anderson112
Nick Verrill112
Michael Dragsbaek202
Takaki NAKAMURA112
Tjalfe Paulsen202
Ryuhei IKEDA202
Henrik Synnes112
Dom Marwood202
Tiago Coelho202
Chaouki Saybi202
Scott Rankin202
Doorjoo Dashnyam 112
Akil Pompey202
Giacomo Iafrate202
Lloyd Robertson202
Laken Limbu112
Niall Whelan202
Florian Aubert202
Joshua Donavan022
Thorin Duffin022
Andrew Knott022
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez022
Hiromitsu Nakaue101
Adrien Dambre101
Jamie Roberts101
Anthony Garreau101
Andrew Hutcheon101
John Common101
Oussamla Labib 101
Unni Kazhakkumara101
Andy Dyne101
Colin Gray101
Koichi YOSHIIZUMI101
Taishi Fukuda101
Philip Scharff101
Jamie Barnes101
Johan Venema101
Seiji DAIKUHARA101
Sebastien Grand101
Shazri Sofi101
Ivan Avramovic101
Diyar Mailepessov101
Ryota MURAKI101
Hiroyuki UCHIDA101
Arnaud Houles101
Magnus Mernild101
Patrick Sheriff101
Scott Hooper101
Jack Skinner101
Jules Busser101
Anthony Hernandez101
Eneko Goya Lujambio101
Krish Sibal101
Santiago Sanguinetti101
Tadahide Kawada101
Anthony Tongson 101
Javier Torrano101
Tom Phillips101
Miquel Peña101
Dan Hanson101
Samuel Bernard101
Jordan Barker101
Jamie Townsend011
Rob Church011
Brett Bowman011
Charlie Moss011
Takayasu Yamamoto011
Mark Addy011
Juan Jose Varela Navalon011
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane011
Jordan Laing011
Ethan Pizano011
Matt Heslop011
Alan Donoghue011
Martin Daney011
Tom Ruffles011
Jorge Garcia011
Collins Mbeutcha011
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt011
Nick Hennies011
Akihiro HORI011
Federico Cristina011
Jonathan Drape-Comyn011
Paul Andrews011
Dani Pardon011

@cosmoleaguesg