League

2018 - 2019

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 TGA Rangers FC22541804653332
2 SCC Firsts22461372492722
3 1TM Latini FC2236113850419
4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore2233103963576
5 Gaelic Lions FC223086841365
6 Aioli Monkeys FC222985950482
7 FC Nippon 22297874549-4
8 Singapore Vikings FC222891125255-3
9 Hibernians FC222473123244-12
10 German-Swiss All Stars222257103952-13
11 Casuals FC222164123858-20
12 Hotspurs FC221637123761-24
Points Team Reason
-1

1pt deduction for cancelling a game within 5 days.

CUP

26-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Tampines

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
1:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM British Club 2 - 6 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 5 - 1 Public House FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

19-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM CBD Wanderers 5 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Quarter UWC Dover
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Quarter Turf City 2
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Dempsey Field

16-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Semi Dempsey Field

13-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 1

25-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Final Tampines Sports Hub

CUP TABLE

PLATE

22-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 9 - 1 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter UWC Tampines

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Turf City 1
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 7 TGA Rangers FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2

23-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 0 Public House FC Plate Quarter PSA Club

12-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 6 Hotspurs FC Plate Semi UWC Tampines

13-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 4 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Plate Semi PSA Club

01-Jun-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 2 Hotspurs FC Plate Final PSA Club

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Mike Sharples112839
Enrique Sanchez121628
Ales Melechovsky131427
Joe Cadden02323
Liam Shotton10515
Hiroyuki UCHIDA11415
Daniel Martin21315
Ethan Pizano01414
Tetsu KAKIMOTO01313
Luke Townsend4913
Joshua Donavan01313
Andrew Hutcheon4812
Brett Bowman01212
Nathan Bryer2810
Conor King01010
Mark Addy2810
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez4610
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane189
Diyar Mailepessov178
Nick Verrill088
Michael Dragsbaek077
Mathieu Debrand077
Hugo Tauler 527
Remi Tache347
Masashi SUEHIRO077
An-Rui Chiew077
Eric Clermont336
Seiji TACHIBANA156
Jamie Townsend066
Jack Skinner066
Daniel Krzystek156
Thomas Greene246
Mishel Knezovic246
Matt McCole066
Aaron Clancey-Agius235
Fraser Anderson055
Dominic O'Shea055
Daisuke NANAI055
Victor Felicia134
Henrik Synnes044
Mike Hemmingway134
Doorjoo Dashnyam 044
Andrew Mollitt044
Ali Roseburgh044
Mark Bufton044
Petesy O'Brien044
Jamie Thuillier044
Joe Wright314
Magnus Mernild033
Leon Marx033
Jahan Rezai123
Jorge Garcia033
Juan Jose Varela Navalon123
Yuki SUGIMOTO123
Charly Geddes033
Quirin Regensburger033
Bastian Keller123
Andy Dyne033
Harry Shaw123
Matthieu Ginestet213
Shotaro Ichikawa033
Paddy Sutton022
Eugen Chaljavin022
Neil Buchan022
Leslie Andersen022
Anthony Hernandez202
Iliass Tamime022
Marc Sans022
Oussamla Labib 112
Guillaume Jeannerot022
Yasutaro FUJITA022
Mathieu Harding022
Ruairidh Winters022
Mark Raven022
Guy Turton022
Jamie Barnes022
Charlie Haddock022
Joel Hambly022
Thorin Duffin4-22
Bastian Wolff202
Arnaud Houles3-12
Benny Sattelmaier022
Victor Walz022
Alan Donoghue022
Lee Banbury022
Rich Sexton022
Shane Buttimer022
Rob Church112
Scott Hooper022
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois022
Elliot Jackson022
David Phelps022
Marko Popovic022
Tudor Livadaru022
Peter Besselink022
Sergio Lopes022
Charlie Moss022
Joel Terrades022
Salvatore Adaldo011
Jordan Laing011
Stephen McLaughlin011
Tom Ruffles101
Yuto Nagai011
Jonathan Cloak011
Nick Ryland011
Todd Koning011
Thomas Domino Andersen2-11
Tjalfe Paulsen011
Tomas Dubsky011
Jacob Stabel011
Scott Rankin011
John Gronbech011
Torbjorn Gjervik011
Jesper Meincke Nielsen011
Stefan Sorensen011
Rune Tornsberg011
Hotan Mathews011
Jules Busser2-11
Aleksandar Duric101
Matt Hulen011
Anthony Garreau011
Tim Walter4-31
Jack Cullinane011
Kimihiro Yamaura011
Djandal Mohamed011
Ivor Teagle011
Francois Bazin011
Adrien Dambre011
Christophe Aprile011
Inaki Moreno011
Joaquim Bellmunt011
Minato HORIUCHI101
Koji NISHINA011
Sho YAMAMOTO011
Shoya MIYASHITA5-41
Jacob Saurin101
Lewis Wood011
Ben Tomlinson5-41
Hugo Guinguand011
Nicolas Deriquehem011
Dan Cooper011
Martin Lawrence011
Patrick Sheriff101
Nick Kouvaritakis101
Sam Hurley011
Wim Elshout011
Niko Rieder011
Steven Bracke011
Julio Vasquez3-21
Nick Edwards011
Tiago Coelho011
Takahiro Kawabata011
Josef Weber011
Paul Le Helloco 011
Alex Baesel011
Neil Corrigan011
Stephen Swords011
Ryan McEneaney011
Chris Keay011
Ali Craggs011
Kazuki Sato-Brennan011
Callum Dunne011
Dom Marwood011
Cristian Peligros011
Ivan Avramovic011
Thomas Vacher011
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Mike Sharples
41014
Remi Tache
31114
Enrique Sanchez
4913
Daniel Martin
11213
Hiroyuki UCHIDA
3811
Nathan Bryer
4610
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
3710
Fraser Anderson
178
Ethan Pizano
088
Joshua Jesuratnam
088
Thomas Domino Andersen
707
Thomas Greene
077
Lionel Kong
077
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois
077
Rich Sexton
077
Paddy Sutton
066
Jordan Laing
246
Yuki SUGIMOTO
066
Ryuhei IKEDA
156
Luke Townsend
066
Tjalfe Paulsen
145
Juan Jose Varela Navalon
145
Hugo Tauler
145
Peter Besselink
145
Jonas Groenbech
044
Eric Clermont
314
Masashi SUEHIRO
044
Seiji TACHIBANA
404
An-Rui Chiew
134
Darragh Frost
044
Conor King
044
Matt McCole
044
Andy Dyne
044
Victor Felicia
033
Eugen Chaljavin
033
Jules Busser
033
Leslie Andersen
033
Mark Crouch
033
Ales Melechovsky
4-13
Andreas Thoft
033
Marc Sans
033
Mathieu Debrand
123
Jamie Townsend
033
Jack Skinner
213
Joe Dutoit
033
Andrew Knott
033
Quirin Regensburger
033
Brett Bowman
033
Tudor Livadaru
033
Harry Shaw
033
Mark Addy
033
Taishi Fukuda
022
Henrik Synnes
022
Kasper Due Andersen
022
Tomas Dubsky
112
Andrew Hutcheon
022
Ben King
022
Liam Shotton
202
Lionel Bastos
022
Oussamla Labib
112
Jorge Garcia
112
Ryota MURAKI
022
Tetsu KAKIMOTO
022
Atushi MATSUOKA
022
Mathieu Harding
022
Ruairidh Winters
022
Mark Raven
112
Daniel Gregson
022
Lauritz Ritter
022
Daniel Krzystek
022
Ali Roseburgh
022
Joshua Donavan
022
Guy Turton
022
Mark Bufton
202
Petesy O'Brien
022
Callum Dunne
022
Elliot Jackson
022
Sebastien Grand
4-22
Marko Popovic
022
Jamie Thuillier
022
Charlie Moss
022
Thomas Vacher
022
Salvatore Adaldo
011
Aaron Clancey-Agius
2-11
Yuto Nagai
101
Marcus Hinge
011
Jonathan Cloak
011
Sam Barrett
011
Jim Goudie
011
Stephen McLaughlin
011
Nick Ryland
011
Hiromitsu Nakaue
011
Neil Buchan
3-21
Maahin Bose
101
Karl Martin Nygaard
011
Scott Rankin
011
Magnus Mernild
101
Marius Haavark
011
Michael Dragsbaek
101
John Marcuzzo
011
Rune Tornsberg
011
Hotan Mathews
011
Matt Hulen
101
Ronnie Smollett
011
Aleksandar Duric
011
Kimihiro Yamaura
011
Tim Walter
2-11
Ivor Teagle
011
Jack Cullinane
2-11
Dominic O'Shea
011
Leon Marx
011
Iliass Tamime
011
Anthony Hernandez
3-21
Bertrand Mametz
011
Unni Kazhakkumara
011
Guillaume Jeannerot
011
Adrien Dambre
011
Ryuto KIRA
101
Daisuke NANAI
011
Takaki NAKAMURA
011
Shoya MIYASHITA
011
Jamie Roberts
011
Abdul Zaki
011
Shuntaro Takata
011
Tomoya Fujikawa
011
Ben Tomlinson
011
Takuro Isikura
101
Thomas Sumantri
011
Jon Kelly
011
Pete O'Brien
011
James Keane
011
Martin Lawrence
011
Patrick Sheriff
011
Sam Hurley
011
Phil Froncioni
011
Nick Kouvaritakis
011
Charlie Haddock
011
Thorin Duffin
101
Seb Tombs
011
Mark O'Halloran
011
Julio Vasquez
3-21
Farhan Mahmood
011
Adam Wade
011
Joe Poulton
2-11
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt
011
Bastian Keller
011
Benny Sattelmaier
011
Alex Baesel
011
Victor Walz
011
Arnaud Houles
011
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane
011
Rob Church
011
Lee Banbury
011
Shane Buttimer
011
Simon Lloyd
011
Mark Stead
011
Angus Buttar
011
Nick Verrill
011
David Phelps
011
Marc Siegfried
011
Will Patz
011
Andy Woodbridge
011
Ollie Canning
011
Sergio Lopes
011
Matthieu Ginestet
011
Jeff Suzuki
011
Rafael Pavan
011
Shotaro Ichikawa
011
Ivan Avramovic
011
FIXTURES

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Hotspurs FC Dempsey Field

09-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC FC Nippon League UWC Dover

01-Dec-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
RESULTS

01-Jun-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 2 Hotspurs FC Plate Final PSA Club

25-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Final Tampines Sports Hub

24-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

11-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:05 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 4 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 0 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

04-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field

03-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

27-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 2 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 0 SCC Firsts League PSA Club
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 5 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

13-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 4 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Plate Semi PSA Club
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 1

12-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 6 Hotspurs FC Plate Semi UWC Tampines

06-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 0 - 0 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 3 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

05-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Hibernians FC 5 - 0 Casuals FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 0 SCC Firsts League UWC Tampines

30-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM FC Nippon 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 2 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club

29-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 3 1TM Latini FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 4 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Tampines

23-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 0 Public House FC Plate Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 3 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 7 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

22-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Tampines

20-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 1 - 6 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

16-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Semi Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

15-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

09-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 4 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 0 Hibernians FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1

08-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 2 Casuals FC League UWC Tampines

02-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 2 SCC Firsts League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 0 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League PSA Club
2:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League German School

01-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Turf City 1
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 7 TGA Rangers FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Quarter Turf City 2
3:00 PM CBD Wanderers 5 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Quarter UWC Dover
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1

22-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 9 - 1 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter UWC Tampines

16-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

15-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

09-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 5 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM FC Nippon 4 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2

08-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

26-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 5 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

25-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 FC Nippon League UWC Tampines

19-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 4 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2

18-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 1TM Latini FC League UWC Tampines

12-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2

11-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Tampines

30-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 Casuals FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

24-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 6 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

23-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover

17-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

10-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 5 - 1 Public House FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM British Club 2 - 6 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
1:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS

26-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Tampines

20-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 4 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

19-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

13-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 6 - 3 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 0 FC Nippon League PSA Club

12-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 5 - 5 SCC Firsts League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Tampines

06-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League PSA Club

05-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 Casuals FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 1 Hotspurs FC League UWC Tampines

29-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

28-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

22-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 4 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

21-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

15-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 3 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

14-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

08-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Hibernians FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2

07-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

01-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

31-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 0 Hibernians FC League UWC Dover

25-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2

24-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 6 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

18-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 0 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

17-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
Patrick Sheriff1-8
Matt Hulen22
Jamie Townsend1-8
Hiroyuki UCHIDA2-7
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Enrique Sanchez90112
James Beatt4208
Matt Hulen8008
Frazer Young8008
Simon Lloyd8008
Daniel Gregson2028
Hiroyuki UCHIDA8008
Bastian Keller8008
Ales Melechovsky6108
Andrew Hutcheon7007
Mathieu Debrand7007
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane5107
Rob Morledge7007
Paddy Sutton4106
Rich Sexton6006
Alan Donoghue3016
Jamie Townsend5005
John Norfolk3105
Oussamla Labib 5005
Nick Edwards5005
Seiji TACHIBANA3105
Ivan Avramovic2015
Tomas Dubsky2015
Patrick Sheriff5005
Ryuhei IKEDA3105
Remi Tache4004
Stephen McLaughlin4004
Will Patz4004
Thomas Elbo Andersen4004
Jamie Thuillier1014
Florian Gädke4004
Chris Boylen4004
Victor Walz4004
Harry Shaw1014
Jonathan Lukito4004
Warren Rixon1014
Daisuke NANAI4004
Ben Tomlinson4004
Henrik Synnes4004
Andrew Mollitt3003
Jahan Rezai3003
Owen Monaghan0013
Tim Walter3003
Rob Church3003
Shane Buttimer3003
Nick Kouvaritakis3003
Thomas Greene3003
Satoshi KABAYAMA3003
Mark Addy3003
Ben Raper3003
Adam Parker0013
Seiji DAIKUHARA3003
Sebastien Grand3003
Adam Wade3003
Yasutaro FUJITA0013
Ryota MURAKI3003
Mark Hadlow3003
Magnus Mernild3003
Tjalfe Paulsen3003
Marius Haavark3003
Fadhil Ahmed0013
Vishnu Murali3003
Ulpiano Flores1103
Casper Toennesen3003
Dom Marwood3003
Inaki Moreno3003
Lewis Wood2002
Mark Raven2002
Jamie Roberts2002
Mike Hemmingway2002
Mark Stead2002
Andy Woodbridge2002
Lionel Bastos2002
Francois Bazin2002
Nordine Talhi2002
Andy Dyne2002
Anders Jensen2002
Thomas Domino Andersen2002
Ali Roseburgh2002
Liam Shotton2002
Aaron Jones2002
Phillip Von Pein2002
Mishel Knezovic2002
Jamie Barnes2002
Peter Besselink2002
Daniel Martin2002
Dominic O'Shea2002
Hugo Tauler 2002
Iliass Tamime2002
Niko Rieder2002
Fraser Anderson2002
Andy Gillespie2002
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez2002
Conor King2002
Yuki SUGIMOTO2002
Michael Dragsbaek2002
Bertrand Mametz2002
Ryan McAneaney2002
Will Sexton2002
Charly Geddes2002
Joe Batchelor2002
Matt McCole2002
Nathan Bryer1001
Elliot Jackson1001
Jonathan Cloak1001
Mike Sharples1001
Alex Stathopoulos1001
Pablo Huidobro1001
Adrien Dambre1001
Eric Clermont1001
Darren Wareing1001
Bastian Wolff1001
Luke Townsend1001
Max Gray1001
Igor Ferriera1001
Dom Lane1001
James Kilbee1001
Greg Ryan1001
Dave Pellowe1001
Kazuki Sato-Brennan1001
Doug Wills1001
Yohann Guilloux1001
Liam McGinley1001
Sam Balls1001
Petesy O'Brien1001
Ryan McEneaney1001
Stephen Moran1001
Brett Bowman1001
Henrik Tiemroth1001
Barry McVeigh1001
Igor Stojanac1001
Joshua Donavan1001
Lionel Kong1001
Heinz Braegger1001
Fumiaki OGURO1001
Mark Leonhardt1001
Joe Poulton1001
Jack Cullinane1001
Rob Whitworth1001
Jonathan Baker1001
Tarak Ben Youssef1001
Wilfried Lapierre1001
Aidan Gamble1001
David Phelps1001
Juan Jose Varela Navalon1001
Julio Vasquez1001
Jordan Laing1001
Attilio Ferrari1001
Victor Felicia1001
Ben King1001
James Devane1001
Ruairidh Winters1001
Diyar Mailepessov1001
Remi Blechschmidt1001
Leopoldo Garrido1001
Thomas Sumantri1001
Daniel Grueber1001
Nice De Mello1001
Ollie Canning1001
Benny Sattelmaier1001
Kevin Wagner1001
Ifan Michaud1001
Jack Harris1001
Alexis Colmant1001
Abdul Miah1001
Arnaud Houles1001
Farhan Mahmood1001
Lauritz Ritter1001
Stephen Swords1001
Adam Erickson1001
Muhammad Hydhir Mohamad1001
Yuki TAMANOI1001
Ryuji KIBAYASHI1001
Daniel Krzystek1001
Jack Skinner1001
Lee Banbury1001
Tom Ruffles1001
Leon Marx1001
Sebastian Bersch1001
Kasper Due Andersen1001
Magnus Walling Hansen1001
Tudor Livadaru1001
Jorge Garcia1001
Mark Van Dalen1001
Phil Froncioni1001
Kimihiro Yamaura1001
Charlie Haddock1001
Josef Weber1001
Johan Stavik1001
Jules Busser1001
Anthony Hernandez1001
Wei Cong1001
Eneko Goya Lujambio1001
Daiki OKAMOTO1001
Tom Yoshida1001
Collins Mbeutcha1001
Steven Bracke1001
Benjamin Eigner1001
Neil Buchan1001
Shaun Teo1001
Doorjoo Dashnyam 1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
Olympique Gaulois Singapore500153
Gaelic Lions FC400246
SCC Firsts411146
Singapore Vikings FC381143
FC Nippon 342141
Casuals FC400040
1TM Latini FC330239
Hibernians FC331138
German-Swiss All Stars351037
Hotspurs FC290132
Aioli Monkeys FC210330
TGA Rangers FC243030
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez6814
Mike Sharples5813
Joe Cadden4812
Ethan Pizano6410
Enrique Sanchez279
Hiroyuki UCHIDA639
Ales Melechovsky268
Joshua Donavan257
Luke Townsend336
Ronnie Smollett246
Mathieu Debrand336
Liam Shotton156
Tetsu KAKIMOTO426
Daniel Martin336
Remi Tache145
Joe Giani325
Rich Sexton235
Conor King415
Paddy Sutton314
Lewis Wood224
Nordine Talhi404
Brett Bowman224
Colin Gray134
Thomas Domino Andersen224
Martyn U'ren134
Jamie Thuillier314
Jan Wiechmann224
Mark Addy134
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane314
Fraser Anderson314
Ben King314
Diyar Mailepessov314
Bastian Keller134
Patrick Sheriff314
Ivor Teagle314
Jack Skinner404
Gianluca Franchetto224
Casper Toennesen404
Darren Wareing123
Matt Hulen213
Jamie Roberts303
Anthony Garreau213
Frazer Young213
Oussamla Labib 213
Andy Dyne123
Yuuki OKAMOTO213
Quirin Regensburger213
Jamie Barnes213
An-Rui Chiew213
Chris Boylen303
Joel Terrades213
Harry Shaw213
Tjalfe Paulsen303
Vishnu Murali213
Jorge Garcia213
Steven Bracke213
Petesy O'Brien033
Martin Lawrence033
Thorin Duffin033
Bart de Visser033
Jonathan Cloak112
Pete O'Brien112
Andrew Mollitt112
Tim Walter202
Greg Ryan112
Callum Dunne112
Kazuki Sato-Brennan112
Francois Bazin112
Anders Jensen112
Shane Buttimer202
Stephen Moran112
Andreas Hoffmann112
Tom Hine202
Ali Roseburgh112
Satoshi KABAYAMA112
Mark Bufton202
Dominic O'Shea202
Daniel Gregson202
Shotaro Ichikawa112
Tomas Dubsky112
Daniel Grueber112
Nick Verrill112
Alex Baesel202
Daisuke NANAI202
Muhammad Hydhir Mohamad112
Ryuhei IKEDA202
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois202
Matt McCole202
Phil Froncioni202
Kimihiro Yamaura112
Tiago Coelho202
Mikel Urbina202
Inaki Moreno202
Neil Buchan202
Mark Raven022
Jamie Townsend022
Seiji TACHIBANA022
Nathan Bryer101
Bastian Wolff101
Jack Cullinane101
Will Patz101
Christophe Aprile101
Philippe Guerrand 101
Ryan McEneaney101
Thomas Elbo Andersen101
Igor Stojanac101
Thomas Greene101
Koichi YOSHIIZUMI101
Philip Scharff101
Joe Poulton101
Peter Besselink101
Rob Whitworth101
Jesper Meincke Nielsen101
David Phelps101
Hugo Tauler 101
Mark Sherwin101
Shazri Sofi101
Ivan Avramovic101
Victor Felicia101
Desmond Huang101
Sam Barrett101
Jeff Suzuki101
Alan Donoghue101
Michael Dragsbaek101
Matthias Bertl101
Sergio Lopes101
Thomas George101
Lauritz Ritter101
Atushi MATSUOKA101
Magnus Mernild101
Jerome Delcasso101
Sho YAMAMOTO101
Marius Haavark101
Alex Kennewell101
Scott Hooper101
Masashi SUEHIRO101
Marc Sans101
Daniel Krzystek101
Ben Tomlinson101
Rune Tornsberg101
Andreas Thoft101
Mark Tey101
Marinx Lafaber101
Joshua Jesuratnam101
Seb Tombs101
Mark Van Dalen101
Joe Dutoit101
Charlie Haddock101
Basile Rochet101
Eneko Goya Lujambio101
Adam Asquith101
Tim Mellet101
Krish Sibal101
Gustav Jorck101
Matthias Spitzmueller101
Kenni Pedersen101
Scott Rankin101
Chris Harbottle101
Hiromitsu Nakaue011
Adrien Dambre011
Andy Woodbridge011
Jonas Groenbech011
Rob Church011
Aaron Jones011
Charlie Moss011
Heinz Braegger011
Nick Edwards011
Andrew Knott011
Takahiro Kawabata011
Victor Walz011
Niko Rieder011
Jordan Laing011
Daniele Pacella 011
Matthieu Ginestet011
Kenta KATO011
Adam Erickson011
Henrik Synnes011
Richard Freemantle011
Joe Batchelor011
Stefan Sorensen011

@cosmoleaguesg