League

2018 - 2019

LEAGUE TABLE
# Team P Pts W D L F A GD
1 TGA Rangers FC18451503552629
2 SCC Firsts16351051402317
3 1TM Latini FC18331035422814
4 Olympique Gaulois Singapore18311017584810
5 Gaelic Lions FC192675736324
6 Aioli Monkeys FC18226483740-3
7 Casuals FC19226493848-10
8 FC Nippon 19204873546-11
9 Singapore Vikings FC181961114149-8
10 German-Swiss All Stars19194783445-11
11 Hibernians FC181752112438-14
12 Hotspurs FC18153693148-17
CUP

26-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Tampines

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
1:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM British Club 2 - 6 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 5 - 1 Public House FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1

19-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM CBD Wanderers 5 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Quarter UWC Dover
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Quarter Turf City 2
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Dempsey Field

16-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Semi Dempsey Field

13-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC - Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 1

CUP TABLE

PLATE

22-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 9 - 1 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter UWC Tampines

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Turf City 1
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 7 TGA Rangers FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2

23-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC - Public House FC Plate Quarter PSA Club

12-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC - Hotspurs FC Plate Semi UWC Tampines

PLATE TABLE

TOP SCORER
Name League Cup Total
Mike Sharples26632
Enrique Sanchez23326
Ales Melechovsky22224
Joe Cadden23023
Liam Shotton12315
Tetsu KAKIMOTO12113
Ethan Pizano10313
Andrew Hutcheon11011
Hiroyuki UCHIDA9110
Luke Townsend10010
Brett Bowman7310
Nathan Bryer819
Daniel Martin909
Joshua Donavan808
Diyas Mailepessov808
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane808
Conor King628
Nick Verrill808
Mathieu Debrand707
Masashi SUEHIRO707
Mark Addy707
Hugo Tauler 336
Jamie Townsend516
Daniel Krzystek516
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez606
Michael Dragsbaek505
Dominic O'Shea505
Remi Tache415
Eric Clermont505
Seiji TACHIBANA415
Thomas Greene415
Jack Skinner415
Matt McCole415
Aaron Clancey-Agius404
Victor Felicia404
Henrik Synnes314
Daisuke NANAI314
Andrew Mollitt404
Mishel Knezovic404
Petesy O'Brien404
Jamie Thuillier404
Fraser Anderson303
Jahan Rezai303
Jorge Garcia303
Charly Geddes303
Ali Roseburgh303
Mark Bufton303
An-Rui Chiew303
Quirin Regensburger303
Bastian Keller303
Andy Dyne303
Matthieu Ginestet303
Shotaro Ichikawa303
Paddy Sutton202
Neil Buchan112
Magnus Mernild112
Leon Marx112
Anthony Hernandez112
Juan Jose Varela Navalon112
Iliass Tamime202
Marc Sans202
Guillaume Jeannerot202
Yasutaro FUJITA022
Mathieu Harding112
Mark Raven202
Ruairidh Winters202
Guy Turton202
Joel Hambly202
Thorin Duffin202
Jamie Barnes202
Bastian Wolff202
Arnaud Houles202
Victor Walz112
Alan Donoghue202
Lee Banbury202
Rich Sexton202
Shane Buttimer202
Rob Church112
Scott Hooper022
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois202
David Phelps202
Elliot Jackson022
Tudor Livadaru202
Sergio Lopes202
Charlie Moss202
Joel Terrades112
Harry Shaw112
Jordan Laing101
Stephen McLaughlin101
Tom Ruffles101
Eugen Chaljavin011
Yuto Nagai101
Jonathan Cloak101
Nick Ryland101
Todd Koning011
Leslie Andersen101
Jacob Stabel101
Jesper Meincke Nielsen101
John Gronbech101
Stefan Sorensen101
Rune Tornsberg101
Hotan Mathews101
Thomas Domino Andersen101
Tjalfe Paulsen101
Aleksandar Duric101
Matt Hulen101
Anthony Garreau101
Tim Walter101
Jack Cullinane101
Kimihiro Yamaura101
Djandal Mohamed011
Ivor Teagle101
Mike Hemmingway011
Adrien Dambre101
Christophe Aprile011
Oussamla Labib 101
Joaquim Bellmunt101
Yuki SUGIMOTO101
Minato HORIUCHI011
Koji NISHINA011
Sho YAMAMOTO101
Lewis Wood101
Hugo Guinguand101
Nicolas Deriquehem011
Dan Cooper101
Jacob Saurin101
Martin Lawrence101
Patrick Sheriff101
Nick Kouvaritakis101
Sam Hurley101
Wim Elshout011
Charlie Haddock011
Nick Edwards101
Tiago Coelho101
Josef Weber011
Paul Le Helloco 101
Benny Sattelmaier101
Takahiro Kawabata101
Stephen Swords101
Ryan McEneaney101
Neil Corrigan101
Ali Craggs101
Kazuki Sato-Brennan101
Callum Dunne101
Dom Marwood101
Ivan Avramovic101
Joe Wright101
Thomas Vacher101
Peter Besselink101
Cristian Peligros101
Marko Popovic101
TOP ASSISTS
Name League Cup Total
Remi Tache
11213
Enrique Sanchez
8513
Mike Sharples
9211
Hiroyuki UCHIDA
8210
Nathan Bryer
639
Ethan Pizano
808
Joshua Jesuratnam
808
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez
808
Thomas Greene
617
Lionel Kong
707
Daniel Martin
707
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois
707
Fraser Anderson
606
Yuki SUGIMOTO
426
Luke Townsend
516
Rich Sexton
606
Jordan Laing
505
Paddy Sutton
505
Tjalfe Paulsen
505
Juan Jose Varela Navalon
505
Ryuhei IKEDA
505
Jonas Groenbech
404
Thomas Domino Andersen
314
Hugo Tauler
404
Masashi SUEHIRO
404
Darragh Frost
044
Conor King
404
Andy Dyne
314
Peter Besselink
404
Victor Felicia
303
Jules Busser
303
Mark Crouch
213
Ales Melechovsky
303
Andreas Thoft
213
Marc Sans
303
Jamie Townsend
303
Jack Skinner
303
Joe Dutoit
303
Andrew Knott
303
Quirin Regensburger
303
Tudor Livadaru
213
Mark Addy
303
Eugen Chaljavin
202
Henrik Synnes
202
Tomas Dubsky
202
Liam Shotton
202
Lionel Bastos
202
Eric Clermont
202
Jorge Garcia
202
Mathieu Debrand
202
Seiji TACHIBANA
202
Tetsu KAKIMOTO
112
Ruairidh Winters
202
Mark Raven
202
Daniel Gregson
202
Lauritz Ritter
202
Mathieu Harding
202
Ali Roseburgh
202
Joshua Donavan
112
Guy Turton
202
Daniel Krzystek
112
Petesy O'Brien
202
Elliot Jackson
202
Callum Dunne
202
Jamie Thuillier
202
Harry Shaw
202
Sebastien Grand
202
Marko Popovic
202
Marcus Hinge
101
Jonathan Cloak
101
Sam Barrett
011
Jim Goudie
101
Stephen McLaughlin
101
Nick Ryland
101
Hiromitsu Nakaue
101
Taishi Fukuda
101
Salvatore Adaldo
101
Aaron Clancey-Agius
101
Yuto Nagai
101
Maahin Bose
101
Karl Martin Nygaard
101
Magnus Mernild
101
Leslie Andersen
101
Kasper Due Andersen
011
Marius Haavark
101
Michael Dragsbaek
101
Rune Tornsberg
011
Hotan Mathews
101
Andrew Hutcheon
011
Ronnie Smollett
101
Aleksandar Duric
101
Kimihiro Yamaura
101
Tim Walter
101
Ivor Teagle
101
Jack Cullinane
011
Ben King
011
Dominic O'Shea
101
Leon Marx
011
Matt Hulen
101
Iliass Tamime
101
Oussamla Labib
101
Bertrand Mametz
101
Unni Kazhakkumara
101
Adrien Dambre
101
Daisuke NANAI
101
Takaki NAKAMURA
101
Ryota MURAKI
101
Abdul Zaki
101
Shuntaro Takata
101
Tomoya Fujikawa
101
Ben Tomlinson
101
Takuro Isikura
101
Thomas Sumantri
101
Jon Kelly
101
Pete O'Brien
101
Jamie Roberts
101
James Keane
101
Martin Lawrence
101
Patrick Sheriff
101
Sam Hurley
101
Phil Froncioni
011
Nick Kouvaritakis
101
Julio Vasquez
101
Farhan Mahmood
011
Adam Wade
101
Mark Bufton
101
Thorin Duffin
101
Seb Tombs
101
Iskandar Björn Radewaldt
101
Bastian Keller
101
Benny Sattelmaier
101
Victor Walz
101
Arnaud Houles
101
Matt McCole
101
Shane Buttimer
101
Brett Bowman
101
Simon Lloyd
101
Rob Church
101
Lee Banbury
101
Mark Stead
101
Angus Buttar
101
Nick Verrill
101
David Phelps
101
Marc Siegfried
101
Will Patz
101
Andy Woodbridge
101
Ollie Canning
101
Sergio Lopes
101
Jeff Suzuki
101
Matthieu Ginestet
101
Ivan Avramovic
101
Charlie Moss
101
Thomas Vacher
011
FIXTURES

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Hotspurs FC Dempsey Field

09-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:15 PM Casuals FC FC Nippon League UWC Dover

01-Dec-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

23-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Hibernians FC Public House FC Plate Quarter PSA Club
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

29-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Tampines
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1TM Latini FC League UWC Dover

30-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM FC Nippon Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

05-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC SCC Firsts League UWC Tampines
8:15 PM Hibernians FC Casuals FC League UWC Dover

06-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1

12-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Hotspurs FC Plate Semi UWC Tampines

13-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC Olympique Gaulois Singapore Cup Semi Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts Casuals FC League Dempsey Field

27-Apr-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC SCC Firsts League PSA Club
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1

04-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field

11-May-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
5:05 PM SCC Firsts 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
RESULTS

22-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Tampines

20-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Casuals FC 1 - 6 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

16-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 1
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 CBD Wanderers Cup Semi Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1

15-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

09-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 4 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 3 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 0 Hibernians FC League PSA Club

08-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 4 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 2 Casuals FC League UWC Tampines

02-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 2 SCC Firsts League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 0 Casuals FC League Dempsey Field
2:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League German School

01-Mar-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League CENTAURS

23-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM British Club 1 - 7 TGA Rangers FC Plate Quarter Turf City 2
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Plate Quarter Turf City 1
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Casuals FC Cup Quarter Dempsey Field
3:00 PM CBD Wanderers 5 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Quarter UWC Dover
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Quarter Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 FC Nippon Cup Quarter Turf City 2

22-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 9 - 1 Hollandse FC Plate Quarter UWC Tampines

16-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 4 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

15-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

09-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 5 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM FC Nippon 4 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2

08-Feb-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 4 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

26-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 5 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

25-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 FC Nippon League UWC Tampines

19-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 3 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
4:30 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 1 Hotspurs FC Cup Last 16 Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM FC Nippon 4 - 1 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2

18-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 5 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 1TM Latini FC League UWC Tampines

12-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 1 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 2 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1

11-Jan-19

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Tampines

30-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 Casuals FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Tampines

24-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 3 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League PSA Club
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 6 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2

23-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League UWC Dover

17-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM FC Nippon 2 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 1 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

10-Nov-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 2 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

27-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 5 - 1 Public House FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
5:00 PM British Club 2 - 6 FC Nippon Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 6 - 3 TGA Rangers FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC Cup Last 16 PSA Club
3:00 PM Hollandse FC 3 - 4 Singapore Vikings FC Cup Last 16 Turf City 1
1:00 PM Casuals FC 2 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars Cup Last 16 CENTAURS

26-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 0 - 1 CBD Wanderers Cup Last 16 UWC Tampines

20-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 4 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hotspurs FC 3 - 5 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 3 TGA Rangers FC League PSA Club

19-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 3 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League UWC Dover

13-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 6 - 3 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 0 - 0 FC Nippon League PSA Club
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 1 - 0 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

12-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 5 - 5 SCC Firsts League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Tampines

06-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 3 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League PSA Club

05-Oct-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 Casuals FC League UWC Dover
8:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 5 - 1 Hotspurs FC League UWC Tampines

29-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 1 - 0 Singapore Vikings FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 1 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 1

28-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 0 - 4 Aioli Monkeys FC League UWC Dover

22-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 3 - 1 Singapore Vikings FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 2 - 0 Hotspurs FC League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hibernians FC 3 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League PSA Club
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 7 - 4 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

21-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League UWC Dover

15-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Dempsey Field
5:00 PM Hotspurs FC 1 - 1 Hibernians FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 5 - 3 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
3:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 2 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 2

14-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 3 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1

08-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM Aioli Monkeys FC 3 - 3 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 3 - 2 Hibernians FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM Gaelic Lions FC 2 - 2 1TM Latini FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 4 - 2 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

07-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Olympique Gaulois Singapore 3 - 1 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 5 TGA Rangers FC League UWC Dover

01-Sep-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 0 - 3 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 0 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 4 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League Turf City 2
3:00 PM Singapore Vikings FC 1 - 2 German-Swiss All Stars League Turf City 1

31-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
9:00 PM Hotspurs FC 2 - 2 FC Nippon League Turf City 1
8:15 PM Casuals FC 2 - 0 Hibernians FC League UWC Dover

25-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM FC Nippon 1 - 2 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 0 - 2 TGA Rangers FC League Turf City 2
3:00 PM German-Swiss All Stars 1 - 0 Gaelic Lions FC League Turf City 1

24-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 6 - 1 Olympique Gaulois Singapore League UWC Dover

18-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
5:00 PM TGA Rangers FC 1 - 0 Aioli Monkeys FC League Turf City 1
5:00 PM SCC Firsts 4 - 0 FC Nippon League Dempsey Field
3:00 PM 1TM Latini FC 2 - 1 Hotspurs FC League Turf City 1

17-Aug-18

Time Home Away Competition Venue Report
8:15 PM Casuals FC 1 - 2 Singapore Vikings FC League UWC Dover
ACTIVE SUSPENSIONS
Name Nb Games Remaining
Frazer Young21
Ivan Avramovic21
DISCIPLINARY
Name Total
Enrique Sanchez70110
Frazer Young8008
Simon Lloyd8008
Bastian Keller8008
James Beatt3207
Andrew Hutcheon7007
Hiroyuki UCHIDA7007
Ales Melechovsky5107
Matt Hulen6006
Mathieu Debrand6006
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane4106
Rich Sexton6006
Alan Donoghue3016
Rob Morledge6006
Paddy Sutton3105
Oussamla Labib 5005
Ivan Avramovic2015
Ryuhei IKEDA3105
Stephen McLaughlin4004
Jamie Townsend4004
Will Patz4004
Thomas Elbo Andersen4004
Jamie Thuillier1014
Florian Gädke4004
Nick Edwards4004
Daniel Gregson1014
Seiji TACHIBANA2104
Harry Shaw1014
Tomas Dubsky1014
Warren Rixon1014
Daisuke NANAI4004
Ben Tomlinson4004
Henrik Synnes4004
Jahan Rezai3003
Owen Monaghan0013
Tim Walter3003
Rob Church3003
Shane Buttimer3003
Satoshi KABAYAMA3003
Mark Addy3003
Adam Parker0013
Chris Boylen3003
Seiji DAIKUHARA3003
Sebastien Grand3003
Victor Walz3003
Adam Wade3003
Yasutaro FUJITA0013
Mark Hadlow3003
Tjalfe Paulsen3003
Patrick Sheriff3003
Marius Haavark3003
Fadhil Ahmed0013
Vishnu Murali3003
Ulpiano Flores1103
Casper Toennesen3003
Dom Marwood3003
Remi Tache2002
Andrew Mollitt2002
Lewis Wood2002
Mark Raven2002
Mark Stead2002
Andy Woodbridge2002
Nordine Talhi2002
Andy Dyne2002
Anders Jensen2002
Thomas Domino Andersen2002
Ali Roseburgh2002
Liam Shotton2002
Nick Kouvaritakis2002
Thomas Greene2002
Aaron Jones2002
Mishel Knezovic2002
Ben Raper2002
Peter Besselink2002
Dominic O'Shea2002
Iliass Tamime2002
Fraser Anderson2002
Andy Gillespie2002
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez2002
Jonathan Lukito2002
Conor King2002
Ryota MURAKI2002
Yuki SUGIMOTO2002
Michael Dragsbaek2002
Magnus Mernild2002
Bertrand Mametz2002
Will Sexton2002
Charly Geddes2002
Joe Batchelor2002
Matt McCole2002
Nathan Bryer1001
Elliot Jackson1001
Jonathan Cloak1001
Alex Stathopoulos1001
Pablo Huidobro1001
Eric Clermont1001
Darren Wareing1001
Bastian Wolff1001
Luke Townsend1001
Max Gray1001
Igor Ferriera1001
John Norfolk1001
Dominic Lane1001
Jamie Roberts1001
James Kilbee1001
Mike Hemmingway1001
Greg Ryan1001
Dave Pellowe1001
Kazuki Sato-Brennan1001
Doug Wills1001
Lionel Bastos1001
Yohann Guilloux1001
Liam McGinley1001
Sam Balls1001
Petesy O'Brien1001
Ryan McEneaney1001
Stephen Moran1001
Brett Bowman1001
Henrik Tiemroth1001
Barry McVeigh1001
Igor Stojanac1001
Joshua Donavan1001
Lionel Kong1001
Heinz Braegger1001
Phillip Von Pein1001
Fumiaki OGURO1001
Mark Leonhardt1001
Jamie Barnes1001
Joe Poulton1001
Daniel Martin1001
Jack Cullinane1001
Rob Whitworth1001
Jonathan Baker1001
Wilfried Lapierre1001
Aidan Gamble1001
David Phelps1001
Hugo Tauler 1001
Julio Vasquez1001
Niko Rieder1001
Jordan Laing1001
Attilio Ferrari1001
Victor Felicia1001
Ben King1001
James Devane1001
Ruairidh Winters1001
Diyas Mailepessov1001
Remi Blechschmidt1001
Leopoldo Garrido1001
Thomas Sumantri1001
Daniel Grueber1001
Nice De Mello1001
Ollie Canning1001
Benny Sattelmaier1001
Kevin Wagner1001
Ifan Michaud1001
Jack Harris1001
Alexis Colmant1001
Abdul Miah1001
Arnaud Houles1001
Farhan Mahmood1001
Lauritz Ritter1001
Stephen Swords1001
Muhammad Hydhir Mohamad1001
Yuki TAMANOI1001
Ryan McAneaney1001
Daniel Krzystek1001
Jack Skinner1001
Lee Banbury1001
Tom Ruffles1001
Leon Marx1001
Sebastian Bersch1001
Kasper Due Andersen1001
Magnus Walling Hansen1001
Tudor Livadaru1001
Jorge Garcia1001
Mark Van Dalen1001
Phil Froncioni1001
Kimihiro Yamaura1001
Josef Weber1001
Johan Stavik1001
Jules Busser1001
Wei Cong1001
Eneko Goya Lujambio1001
Daiki OKAMOTO1001
Collins Mbeutcha1001
Inaki Moreno1001
Benjamin Eigner1001
Shaun Teo1001
FAIRPLAY
Name Total
Gaelic Lions FC400246
Singapore Vikings FC351140
Casuals FC390039
Olympique Gaulois Singapore360139
SCC Firsts350138
FC Nippon 292136
German-Swiss All Stars321034
1TM Latini FC270130
Aioli Monkeys FC200329
Hibernians FC241129
Hotspurs FC250128
TGA Rangers FC193025
TOP MOM
Name Team Opp Total
Juan Jose Velaz Sanchez4711
Mike Sharples4610
Ethan Pizano6410
Joe Cadden4610
Enrique Sanchez279
Ales Melechovsky268
Hiroyuki UCHIDA437
Joshua Donavan246
Liam Shotton156
Tetsu KAKIMOTO426
Mathieu Debrand325
Joe Giani325
Remi Tache134
Lewis Wood224
Ronnie Smollett134
Nordine Talhi404
Thomas Domino Andersen224
Martyn U'ren134
Jamie Thuillier314
Jan Wiechmann224
Mark Addy134
Daniel Martin134
Rich Sexton224
Fraser Anderson314
Diyas Mailepessov314
Conor King314
Bastian Keller134
Patrick Sheriff314
Ivor Teagle314
Jack Skinner404
Gianluca Franchetto224
Casper Toennesen404
Paddy Sutton213
Darren Wareing123
Luke Townsend123
Jamie Roberts303
Anthony Garreau213
Frazer Young213
Andy Dyne123
Brett Bowman213
Colin Gray123
Yuuki OKAMOTO213
Quirin Regensburger213
Jamie Barnes213
Chris Boylen303
Joel Terrades213
Harry Shaw213
Hamza Ben Naceur Gharfane213
Ben King213
Tjalfe Paulsen303
Jorge Garcia213
Petesy O'Brien033
Martin Lawrence033
Thorin Duffin033
Bart de Visser033
Jonathan Cloak112
Pete O'Brien112
Andrew Mollitt112
Matt Hulen112
Tim Walter202
Greg Ryan112
Callum Dunne112
Kazuki Sato-Brennan112
Anders Jensen112
Stephen Moran112
Tom Hine202
Mark Bufton202
Dominic O'Shea202
Daniel Gregson202
Shotaro Ichikawa112
Daniel Grueber112
Nick Verrill112
Daisuke NANAI202
Muhammad Hydhir Mohamad112
Vishnu Murali112
Jean-Baptiste (JB) Bois202
Matt McCole202
Phil Froncioni202
Kimihiro Yamaura112
Mikel Urbina202
Steven Bracke112
Jamie Townsend022
Nathan Bryer101
Bastian Wolff101
Jack Cullinane101
Will Patz101
Oussamla Labib 101
Francois Bazin101
Philippe Guerrand 101
Shane Buttimer101
Ryan McEneaney101
Thomas Elbo Andersen101
Andreas Hoffmann101
Igor Stojanac101
Ali Roseburgh101
Thomas Greene101
Koichi YOSHIIZUMI101
Philip Scharff101
Joe Poulton101
An-Rui Chiew101
Peter Besselink101
Rob Whitworth101
Jesper Meincke Nielsen101
David Phelps101
Mark Sherwin101
Shazri Sofi101
Ivan Avramovic101
Victor Felicia101
Sam Barrett101
Jeff Suzuki101
Alan Donoghue101
Michael Dragsbaek101
Matthias Bertl101
Sergio Lopes101
Lauritz Ritter101
Alex Baesel101
Jerome Delcasso101
Sho YAMAMOTO101
Marius Haavark101
Alex Kennewell101
Scott Hooper101
Masashi SUEHIRO101
Marc Sans101
Daniel Krzystek101
Ryuhei IKEDA101
Ben Tomlinson101
Rune Tornsberg101
Andreas Thoft101
Mark Tey101
Marinx Lafaber101
Joshua Jesuratnam101
Seb Tombs101
Mark Van Dalen101
Joe Dutoit101
Charlie Haddock101
Basile Rochet101
Tiago Coelho101
Adam Asquith101
Tim Mellet101
Gustav Jorck101
Matthias Spitzmueller101
Neil Buchan101
Hiromitsu Nakaue011
Mark Raven011
Andy Woodbridge011
Jonas Groenbech011
Rob Church011
Charlie Moss011
Heinz Braegger011
Seiji TACHIBANA011
Andrew Knott011
Takahiro Kawabata011
Victor Walz011
Tomas Dubsky011
Daniele Pacella 011
Kenta KATO011
Adam Erickson011
Henrik Synnes011
Richard Freemantle011
Joe Batchelor011
Stefan Sorensen011

@cosmoleaguesg